Uitslagen Wiekloop 2007

Jeugd 1000M.
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bram Inberg 97 De Wijk 3:16
2 Inga Bakker 97 ACO Van Elderen 3:16
3 Jurgen Hoorn 97 Ruinen 3:20
4 PascaL Sinnema 99 Leeuwarden 3:22
5 Ruben Roescher 97 De Wijk 3:24
6 Marit Fiechter 98 PEC 1910 3:25
7 Jan San van Hummel De Wijk 3:26
8 Hilbert van de Weterin 97 De Wijk 3:27
9 Styn van Lummel De Wijk 3:31
10 Elise van Itersen 98 Leiderdorp 3:35
11 John Boom 98 Meppel 3:39
12 Frits ten Kate 97 Koekange 3:44
13 Marius Boom 99 Meppel 3:46
14 Milan Hooijen 03 De Wijk 3:54
15 Liz Johannes 03 De Wijk 3:55
16 Meike Robaard 97 Meppel 3:56
17 Stephen Pouwels 98 De Wijk 3:59
18 Rick Roos 97 De Wijk 4:03
19 Huub van der Laan 99 De Wijk 4:05
20 Leonie van Goor 97 De Wijk 4:06
21 Tom Velthuis 98 De Wijk 4:07
22 Luca Meijer 98 IJhorst 4:10
23 Marcha Brakke 99 IJhorst 4:14
24 Ine Huls 98 IJhorst 4:15
25 Ivar Knol 98 De Wijk 4:19
26 Cas Steenbergen 98 Koekange 4:20
27 Jasper Smit 99 De Wijk 4:22
28 Yannick de Vries 97 Hoogeveen 4:23
29 Naomi Pols 98 De Wijk 4:24
30 Kris Broekstra 00 De Wijk 4:25
31 Rens Linde 99 De Wijk 4:26
32 Myrett Kootstra 98 Dalfsen 4:27
33 Thessa Prakken 98 IJhorst 4:28
34 Martijn Pekel 00 De Wijk 4:30
35 Niels Kloeze 97 De Wijk 4:32
36 Jannes Kip 99 De Wijk 4:33
37 Mart Spijkkerman 98 De Wijk 4:34
38 Marlinde de Jonge 98 Hasselt 4:35
39 Lara Nagel 97 Dalfsen 4:36
40 Fleur Kalter 99 Balkbrug 4:37
41 Odette Robaard 99 Meppel 4:38
42 Bailey de Groot 99 De Wijk 4:40
43 Ilse Kreeft 98 Rogat 4:41
44 Robert Jonkers 99 De Wijk 4:44
45 Remon Westerbeek 99 De Wijk 4:45
46 Dennis Westerbeek 01 De Wijk 4:46
47 Sonja Wijnia 00 Hasselt 4:52
48 Daphne Dikkers 99 AV De Sprinter 4:58
49 Helene van Goor 99 De Wijk 4:59
50 Thomas Bruins 00 De Wijk 5:06
51 Lonneke Moen 99 De Wijk 5:06
52 Kyrohn Donker 01 De Wijk 5:07
53 Yoran Bruins 03 De Wijk 5:09
54 Floris Popma 00 Staphorst 5:12
55 Moran Kremer 00 Meppel 5:16
56 Joren Johannes 00 De Wijk 5:17
57 Wiona Alberts 99 De Wijk 5:18
58 Maartje Moes 01 De Wijk 5:22
59 Tessa van de Weerdhof 01 De Wijk 5:23
60 Koen Dekker 99 De Wijk 5:24
61 Dylan Jonker 01 De Wijk 5:25
62 Pheline Kleingeld 99 De Wijk 5:26
63 Just Kleingeld 01 De Wijk 5:30
64 Marloes Wind 99 De Wijk 5:31
65 Mart Westerbeek 00 De Wijk 5:32
66 BorisHiemstra 00 De Wijk 5:38
67 Janko de Wolde 01 De Wijk 5:39
68 Robin Talen 99 De Wijk 5:40
69 Wilco Bork 00 De Wijk 5:42
70 Dinlie Spin 00 De Wijk 5:45
71 Ismael Tiemens 99 De Wijk 5:46
72 Jort van Doorn 01 De Wijk 5:50
73 Jort Fiechter 01 Zwolle 6:02
74 Isabelle Popma 01 Staphorst 6:07
75 Daphne Roze 98 De Wijk 6:35
76 Roos Smit 99 De Wijk 6:37
77 Ichelle Alberts 97 De Wijk 6:38
78 Cas van Doorn 04 De Wijk 6:54
79 Cees van de Scheer 04 Rotterdam 8:06
Jeugd 2500M.
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Freek Lier 94 Olst 8:33
2 Bas Smits 94 HAC ’63 9:00
3 Jordy Dikkers 95 AV De Sprinter 9:21
4 Patrick Sinnema 93 Leeuwarden 9:25
5 Denise Sinnema 95 Athlon Loopgroep Hee 9:37
6 Fleur Baljet 95 Oosthem 9:44
7 Daan Kremer 96 Meppel 9:54
8 Lars Bakker 95 ACO Van Elderen 9:56
9 Dave Hulzebos 96 Zuidwolde Dr 10:00
10 Bastiaan Zandbergen 95 Hoogeveen 10:01
11 Aline Kootstra 94 ACO Van Elderen 10:10
12 Frank van den Berg 96 De Wijk 10:24
13 Marnix Woertink 94 Ane 10:25
14 Alexander Boom 95 Meppel 10:27
15 Jan Draaisma 95 Koekange 10:38
16 Tom van Bremen 93 Koekange 10:42
17 Bas Broekstra 96 De Wijk 10:45
18 Elise van de Berg 94 HAC ’63 10:48
19 Arne Kootstra 96 ACO Van Elderen 10:53
20 Reint Beugeling 96 De Wijk 10:58
21 Laura Dees 95 HAC ’63 11:01
22 Jeroen Vermeer 94 HAC ’63 11:04
23 Jelmer Buit 95 HAC ’63 11:10
24 Teun Bosch 93 HAC ’63 11:23
25 Eduard de Witte 96 Staphorst 11:32
26 Melvin van Tiel 95 AV De Sprinter 11:50
27 Hessel Dunning 95 IJhorst 12:20
28 Edward Bruins 95 Zuidwolde Dr 12:26
29 Daan Dekker 97 De Wijk 12:27
30 Wietse Hasper 94 AV De Sprinter 12:36
31 Gijs Hoogeveen 96 De Wijk 12:42
32 Joost van der Weide 96 De Wijk 12:45
33 David Postma 96 IJhorst 12:46
34 Lyanca Hendriks 96 De Wijk 12:47
35 Ardi Knol 96 De Wijk 13:03
36 Fleur Smit 97 De Wijk 13:28
37 Elze Huls 95 IJhorst 13:41
38 Sepp Kalter 97 Balkbrug 13:46
39 Gerben Vos 97 De Wijk 13:46
40 Bjorn Tuin De Wijk 13:50
41 Merel Linde 97 De Wijk 13:55
42 Ruben de Boer 94 De Wijk 13:58
43 Steven Hubers 96 De Wijk 13:59
44 Toine van Urk 96 De Wijk 14:24
45 Mark Kramer 94 De Wijk 14:24
46 Sofie Reuvers 96 De Wijk 14:25
47 Leonoor de Leeuw 96 De Wijk 14:59
48 Jerry Roos 93 De Wijk 14:59
49 Lotte Steenberg 96 Eelderwolde 15:00
50 Jannai Santing 97 De Wijk 15:05
51 Kevin Klomp 94 De Wijk 15:05
52 Maarten Flederus 95 De Wijk 15:23
53 Esmee Donker 97 De Wijk 15:28
54 Sjors Broekstra 93 De Wijk 15:29
55 Robbin Inberg 95 De Wijk 15:32
56 Bram Tijink 97 De Wijk 15:35
57 Marlies Broekert 95 De Wijk 15:35
58 Kristel Klomp 96 De Wijk 15:35
59 Lisanne Visser 95 De Wijk 15:37
60 Mike Zandbergen 96 IJhorst 15:38
61 Niek Broekhuizen 97 IJhorst 15:39
62 Michiel Schrauwen 97 AV De Sprinter 15:40
Dames, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sanne Woertink 91 HAC ’63 19:15
2 Marije Hulzebos 93 Zuidwolde Dr 20:15
3 Ria Winter 69 Loopgroep Beilen 21:41
4 Annemieke de Lange 89 Ruinen 22:04
5 Marian Reitsma 81 Groningen 22:05
6 Margje Timmerman 82 AG ’85 22:27
7 Agnes de Vries 70 De Wijk 22:44
8 Diny Gelderman 70 AG ’85 23:13
9 Mariska Snippe 82 Zuidwolde Dr 23:57
10 Ferry Johannes 69 De Wijk 24:38
11 Stefanie Boomsma 86 Ruinerwold 24:46
12 Alyde Overweg 83 AG ’85 24:49
13 Paula Kip 86 Noordscheschut 25:12
14 Annet Zwiep 78 Loopgroep Ruinerwold 25:40
15 Marina Beijer 62 Meppel 25:40
16 Sandra de Goede 69 Kerkenveld 26:23
17 Silvia Bakker 59 Koekange 26:26
18 Marjanne Katerberg 74 Veeningen 26:27
19 Mirjam Kuipers 82 Loopgroep Ruinerwold 26:29
20 Grietje Klomp 60 De Wijk 26:31
21 Trea ten Kate 65 Koekange 27:10
22 Ria Bruins 53 Staphorst 27:12
23 Reina Wijnia-Kwant 56 Hasselt 27:14
24 Mirjam Spruijt 75 Zwartsluis 27:18
25 Marietje Nefkens 65 Meppel 27:33
26 Jeanet Roescher 65 De Wijk 27:34
27 Karin Boeve 80 Zwolle 27:35
28 Jolanda Kooiker 82 De Wijk 27:50
29 Annelien van Zanten 79 Meppel 27:52
30 Lieke Huls 94 IJhorst 27:53
31 Lies van Zanten 51 De Wijk 27:55
32 Tess Bodegraven 97 Hoogeveen 28:02
33 Jan de Vries 43 Hoogeveen 28:02
34 Hilma Verschuur 68 Hoogeveen 28:24
35 Monika Joling 78 Dalen 28:25
36 Jeanet Sanstra 66 AV De Sprinter 28:28
37 Mireille de Vries 71 Meppel 28:35
38 Esther Kooy 87 De Wijk 29:19
39 Merel Beijer 93 Meppel 29:27
40 Wubbieke Duinkerken Hoogeveen 29:45
41 Anita van der Eng 61 Hoogeveen 29:54
42 Fredy Steenbergen 74 De Wijk 30:28
43 Rianne Vetketel 71 Koekange 30:41
44 Janine Mos 75 De Wijk 30:45
45 Alida van Tarrie 76 Ruinen 30:58
46 Jenneke Lubberink 62 De Wijk 31:09
47 Caroline Pekel-Martens 72 De Wijk 31:10
48 Rosita Hulst 77 Kerkenveld 31:11
49 Anneke Robben 57 De Wijk 31:42
50 Renske Bralten 82 De Wijk 32:47
51 Lotte ten Berge 71 Zuidwolde Dr 37:01
52 Alona Duisterwinkel 66 Assen 37:03
53 Jennie de Jong 46 AV De Sprinter 37:07
Heren, 5 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Abdi Vageeye 89 Oldebroek 15:50
2 Klaas Brakke 84 AG ’85 17:06
3 Henk Smalbruggen 73 Hasselt 17:28
4 Gertin Roke 91 Arrien 17:30
5 Willem Kreulen 70 Noordwolde Fr 17:40
6 Jan ten Cate 60 Hollandscheveld 17:45
7 Erik Lensink 89 IJhorst 18:04
8 Harm Kooiker 59 AG ’85 18:08
9 Gerard Kroes 70 Oldebroek 18:14
10 Jan Bloemert 86 Staphorst 18:34
11 Jeroen Halter 68 Balkbrug 18:44
12 Arend-Jan van de Hoek 67 AG ’85 18:49
13 Klaas Compagner 72 AG ’85 18:49
14 Nik van der Werf 86 Zwolle 19:00
15 Albert Mussche 70 AG ’85 19:13
16 Jan Vos 57 AV De Sprinter 19:14
17 Christian Esselbrugge 76 Meppel 19:37
18 G. Fictorie 56 De Wijk 19:45
19 Klaas Luten 71 AG ’85 20:04
20 Mesfun Habtab 74 Koekange 20:06
21 Albert Holtland 60 AG ’85 20:07
22 Johan Nijland 47 IJhorst 20:09
23 Cor Kooiker 49 AG ’85 20:12
24 Albert Jonkers 59 De Wijk 20:22
25 Teun Hoogeveen 93 De Wijk 20:24
26 Martijn van Tiel 75 AV De Sprinter 20:25
27 Nick van de Weide 93 De Wijk 20:28
28 John Boom 63 Meppel 20:55
29 Jurian Kloeze 91 De Wijk 21:28
30 Hans Petersen 90 Rogat 21:28
31 Jan Mannes 56 AG ’85 21:36
32 Bart Hoogeveen 91 De Wijk 21:40
33 Martijn Bakker 91 IJhorst 21:52
34 Yoran Meyer 91 IJhorst 21:52
35 Corné Berends 90 De Wijk 21:52
36 Japie Talen 45 Hoogeveen 21:53
37 Geert Flinkert 55 Meppel 22:08
38 Arnold Muller 64 AG ’85 22:20
39 Bertjan van Dijk 67 AG ’85 22:25
40 Henri de Witte 77 Staphorst 22:31
41 Henk Wind 55 De Wijk 22:33
42 Goos Lier 59 Olst 22:45
43 Henk-Jan Bakker 89 IJhorst 22:46
44 Henk van dijk 57 Hoogeveen 22:47
45 Mas Boom 56 Meppel 22:54
46 Dick Telman 56 AG ’85 23:12
47 Klaas Brakke 52 Koekange 23:13
48 Martijn Horsman 82 Meppel 23:15
49 Harm Smit 44 Ruinen 23:22
50 Erik Kloeze 88 De Wijk 23:27
51 Wouter Brinkman 71 Meppel 23:30
52 Maurice Bouderij 91 De Wijk 23:35
53 Jacob Voogt 68 Meppel 23:37
54 Arjan Lankhorst 93 De Wijk 23:52
55 Harrie van Faassen 57 Meppel 23:53
56 Jos Keizer 55 De Wijk 23:55
57 Jan van Veen 78 Rouveen 23:55
58 Hans Reissmann 75 Tiendeveen 24:05
59 Jan Vogelzang 78 Meppel 24:11
60 Libo Lakke 92 De Wijk 24:15
61 Klaas Visscher 52 AV De Sprinter 24:16
62 Harron Dekker 82 Steenwijk 24:20
63 Joop van Borkulo 72 AV De Sprinter 24:25
64 Cees Bodegraven 61 Hoogeveen 24:38
65 Nico van Raalte 64 Zuidwolde Dr 24:39
66 Paul van den Berg 93 De Wijk 25:09
67 Arend Mekkes 50 Ansen 25:11
68 Gerard van der Werf 61 Meppel 25:21
69 Derk Pullen 47 Staphorst 25:24
70 Klaas Nienhuis 46 HAC ’63 25:29
71 Klaas Veijer 79 Staphorst 25:34
72 Bert Meinen 67 Dedemsvaart 25:38
73 Derk Kuipers 55 Beilen 25:39
74 Nico Wassens 55 Dedemsvaart 26:07
75 Roelof Schreut 63 De Wijk 26:11
76 Henke Massier 77 De Wijk 26:12
77 Frans Pols 56 De Wijk 26:20
78 Adriaan Kooij 60 De Wijk 26:22
79 Wouter Keizer 93 De Wijk 26:25
80 Bert van Bremen 60 Koekange 26:35
81 Harry Drost 62 Meppel 26:49
82 Albert Otter 59 Staphorst 26:50
83 Martijn Brander 68 De Wijk 26:53
84 John Klinge 70 Meppel 26:56
85 Jan Haagsma 43 Friesland 26:59
86 Bertus Morsink 52 Ansen 27:30
87 Gerard Komdeur 39 Ruinen 27:46
88 Ab Koetsier 46 Holten 27:51
89 Thom Meyer 93 IJhorst 27:54
90 Harm Kloeze 59 De Wijk 28:00
91 Rien Hulshof 52 Meppel 28:08
92 Jannick Brakke 93 IJhorst 28:13
93 Gerard Velthuis 57 Meppel 28:23
94 Anko Scholtens 54 Meppel 28:26
95 Arend Klomp 60 De Wijk 28:46
96 René Veen 77 Amersfoort 29:02
97 Lijke Mulder 66 Nieuwleusen 29:09
98 Jan Boverhof 67 De Wijk 29:18
99 Jeroen Bult 72 De Wijk 29:34
100 Kevin Smilde 93 De Wijk 30:40
101 Willem Hazewind 74 Staphorst 30:43
102 Gert-Jan Puper 77 Hoogeveen 31:23
103 Roger Bouderij 51 De Wijk 35:00
104 Dick Janssens 46 De Wijk 35:00
Dames, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nancy Arusei 86 Kenia 34:01
2 Eunice Korir 79 Kenia 35:45
3 Stefanie Bouma 82 Impala 36:56
4 Antien van der Vegt 77 HAC ’63 41:18
5 Janneke Molenhuis 77 Meppel 43:28
6 Ine Snoeken 78 Ruinen 43:31
7 Heiien de Vries 79 PEC 1910 44:46
8 Marleen Herbert 86 Spurt ’88 44:57
9 Annemiek Hulzebos 93 Zuidwolde Dr 46:29
10 Jessica Mulder 85 Koekange 49:12
11 Agnes Troost 72 AG ’85 50:18
12 Esther Schonewilk 73 Loopgroep Ruinerwold 50:25
13 Trea van Goor 80 Hollandscheveld 51:03
14 Tialda Otter 77 AV De Sprinter 53:03
15 Anita Klunder 59 De Wijk 53:05
16 Hanneke Timmerman 82 AG ’85 54:06
17 Johanneke Wiarda 78 Meppel 54:08
18 Gerda de Groot 80 Staphorst 58:43
19 Esmiralda Meeusen 79 Hoogeveen 58:48
20 Anneke v/d Oudeweeteri 76 Hoogeveen 58:49
21 Erika Compagner 75 AV De Sprinter 59:18
Dames 30+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anne van Schuppen 60 Cialfo 37:51
2 Petra Hasper 63 Meppel 40:16
3 Minke Oord 56 Friesland 46:17
4 Heidy Snijders 70 HAC ’63 47:01
5 Aaltje Perdok 63 Veteranen Nederland 47:42
6 Gerda de Vries 68 De Wijk 50:12
7 Helga Steenbergen 66 Ruinen 50:21
8 Jinny Brouwer 67 De Wijk 50:54
9 Margriet Koekoek 45 AV De Sprinter 53:29
10 Betsie Hollak 50 Ruinen 53:47
11 Wilma Eisinga 55 Ruinerwold 54:28
12 Catja van de Molen 67 De Wijk 56:33
13 Loes Bon 59 Koekange 57:41
Heren, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Boniface Biwott 86 Kenia 29:06
2 Wilson Kipsang 82 Kenia 29:07
3 Charles Korir 88 Kenia 29:08
4 John Kirui 86 Kenia 29:10
5 Clemens Roos 72 Dwingeloo 35:00
6 Duurt Dijkman 77 Groningen Atletiek 36:13
7 Martijn van Goor 82 HAC ’63 36:16
8 Jaco van Mourik 80 AV De Sprinter 36:45
9 Hugo Sloot 68 Hattem 37:11
10 Harold Kruidhof 73 AG ’85 37:27
11 Redmar Eekhof 77 Meppel 38:12
12 Bulent Suvan 74 Ruinerwold 38:57
13 Jan Dunnink 69 Reestrunners 38:58
14 André Meuleman 70 Cialfo 39:20
15 Bennie Akkerman 69 AG ’85 40:04
16 Arno Kruidhof 78 Reestrunners 41:19
17 Pascal van Zon 84 Oosterhout Nb 41:34
18 David Pereboom 85 Meppel 41:48
19 Alfred Beens 75 Genemuiden 41:54
20 Gerjan Bakker 79 Ruinen 42:30
21 Nico Schotanus 70 Lutten 42:40
22 Jeroen Vink 72 Nijeveen 43:16
23 Patrick Nieborg 74 Hoogezand 44:18
24 Wim Uiterwijk 71 AG ’85 44:38
25 Rudi Gruppen 73 IJhorst 45:23
26 Wim Mooy 69 Zevenhuizen Gn 45:32
27 Henri Huiting 72 Groningen 45:32
28 Jaco Schrauwen 68 Meppel 46:54
29 Menno Peterson 69 Meppel 47:04
30 Marcel ten Wolde 70 Wanneperveen 47:35
31 Martijn Meijer 76 Zwolle 48:03
32 Philip Wildevuur 68 Hooghalen 48:29
33 Wiljan Nooren 82 Ruinerwold 48:53
34 Juul van der Laan 70 De Wijk 49:14
35 Stanley Wijlenzek 84 49:35
36 Alfred Roze 73 AV De Sprinter 49:54
37 Koert de Vries 68 AV De Sprinter 51:11
38 Peter Hulst 72 Kerkenveld 51:48
39 John Sikken 86 Erm 52:22
40 Vincent Wijlenzek 82 53:56
41 Erik Bruins 71 De Wijk 55:54
Heren 40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Peter Visser 63 Start ’78 33:48
2 Hans van Renselaar 65 Hattem 35:22
3 Gert Jan Tichelaar 57 Veteranen Nederland 35:37
4 Henk Uitslag 61 Cialfo 36:19
5 Andre Pelgrim 66 Veluwe 36:35
6 Klaas-Jan Hofstra 65 Appelscha 36:52
7 Johan Hulzebos 63 HAC ’63 37:31
8 Louis Boumeester 65 Cialfo 37:32
9 Evert Spijkerboer 63 Cialfo 38:54
10 Harm Veldkamp 67 Cialfo 39:27
11 Evert Bisschop 60 Reestrunners 39:28
12 Gerrit Joling 64 Zuidwolde Dr 39:37
13 Ben Batterink 64 Alteveer gem Zuidwol 40:12
14 Wim Potjes 58 De Gemzen 40:24
15 Jan Roeles 62 Beilen 40:40
16 Stef Riamens 63 Zwolle 40:43
17 Hans Scholing 57 Ruinen 40:49
18 Henk Oosterveen 63 Ruinen 40:59
19 Henk Kappert 62 Daarle 41:11
20 Gerard Inberg 64 Reestrunners 41:21
21 Wilco Fiechter 65 Zwolle 41:23
22 Albert Timmerman 59 AG ’85 41:45
23 Henny Berends 65 Spurt ’88 42:37
24 Horst van den Berg 63 Hoogeveen 42:53
25 JanRoelof Steenbergen 64 Ruinen 42:56
26 Roelof Sondaar 59 AG ’85 43:22
27 Henri Nagel 66 Dalfsen 43:26
28 Kees van de Wetering 63 Isala ’96 43:30
29 Hans Zandbergen 64 Hoogeveen 43:30
30 Mertijn Kamerling 64 Meppel 43:31
31 Theo Slagter 65 Ruinen 43:46
32 Arnold Gall 64 Ruinen 44:26
33 Jaap Veltman 59 Ruinerwold 44:32
34 Riekus Kroesen 65 Dalerpeel 45:14
35 Jan Boomsma 53 Loopgroep Ruinerwold 45:28
36 Alfred Ubels 61 Steggerda 45:29
37 Roel Poolman 64 AG ’85 45:31
38 Peter Visscher 64 De Wijk 45:48
39 Bert Kleiboer 65 Zwolle 45:49
40 Jaap Haaze 61 Zuidwolde Dr 46:08
41 Albert Coelingh 67 Zuidwolde Dr 46:22
42 Herman Weening 58 Spurt ’88 46:34
43 Albert de Boer 63 AG ’85 47:04
44 Roland Beumer 64 Norg 47:21
45 Marcel van Iterson 61 Leiderdorp 47:22
46 Art Grit 66 HAC ’63 47:25
47 Roel Guichelaar 67 Hoogeveen 47:32
48 Lambert Akkerman 58 AG ’85 47:52
49 Albert Snoeijenbos 62 De Wijk 48:09
50 Gerrit Lijkendijk 58 Hoogeveen 48:19
51 Eric Koldeweij 67 De Wijk 48:24
52 Arnoud Gengler 67 De Wijk 48:26
53 Ben Huisman 67 Uffelte 48:32
54 Jacob Weideman 63 Ruinerwold 50:09
55 Roel Popma 63 IJhorst 50:11
56 Egbert Koster 64 AG ’85 50:30
57 Rob van Gelderen 67 Zwolle 50:31
58 Cor Boeren 58 Ruinen 51:17
59 Peter Visser 58 Nijeveen 53:12
60 Chris Visser 67 Staphorst 54:35
61 Rick Germs 61 De Wijk 55:37
Heren 50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Willem de Weerdt 55 Cialfo 35:01
2 Albert Oldehinkel 56 Spurt ’88 36:09
3 Tjibbe de Vries 54 Cialfo 37:14
4 Henk Oldehinkel 57 Dedemsvaart 37:58
5 Ad Roodhuijzen 56 Start ’78 39:02
6 Dirk Koning 51 Ruinerwold 39:35
7 Piet Stroek 56 Rotterdam 40:06
8 Gerard Vogelzang 56 Kerkenveld 40:29
9 Gerard Arends 54 AG ’85 41:47
10 Dorus Breidenbach 52 Rotterdam 42:14
11 Jans Kikkert 53 Alteveer gem Zuidwol 42:43
12 Bert Beumer 52 Veteranen Nederland 42:50
13 Levert Klooster 53 Ruinerwold 44:03
14 Henk Nimeijer 52 Koekange 44:22
15 Jan Lip 49 Alteveer gem Zuidwol 44:38
16 Mans Veldsink 57 Dedemsvaart 44:56
17 Jan Fransen 43 Hasselt 45:19
18 Gunter Runow 52 Reestrunners 45:26
19 Dick van der Vegt 51 Ruinerwold 45:30
20 Herman Schaller 46 Zwitserland 46:06
21 Peter van ’t Rood 48 Loopgroep Ruinerwold 47:24
22 Riekus Dolsma 53 Veeningen 48:35
23 Klaas de Jonge 55 Veeningen 48:36
24 Bertus Schutte 42 ACO Van Elderen 49:07
25 Tjits de Jong 49 Koekange 51:23
26 Jan Holterman 49 Veteranen Nederland 51:37
27 Wim van der Lelie 41 Loopgroep Beilen 52:04
28 Ruud Mol 39 Veteranen Nederland 52:40
29 Luc ter Heide 51 Ruinen 52:44
30 Jan Willem Dijkgraaf 53 Cialfo 52:51
31 Herman Brunen 46 Zwolle 52:59
32 Stein van Ittersum 44 AV De Sprinter 53:44
33 Rien Nijholt 52 Zuidwolde Dr 55:16
34 Johan van Santen 53 Veteranen Nederland 55:35
35 Frans de Bode 43 Gouda 55:43
36 Albertinus Jonkers 48 Hijken 57:36
37 Harry Pijl 55 Koekange 57:42
38 Henk de Jong 50 Ruinen 58:50