Uitslagen Wiekloop 2008

Klik hier voor de foto’s

Meisjes 1KM, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Silvia van Beem 98 Dedemsvaart 3:36
2 Eline de Boer 98 De Wijk 3:37
3 Vera Hulzebos 00 Zuidwolde Dr 3:44
4 Helene van Goor 99 De Wijk 3:51
5 Leonie Blom 99 De Wijk 3:52
6 Ellen Zinger 98 De Wijk 3:56
7 Tessa van de Weerdhof 01 De Wijk 4:07
8 Lotte Jonkers 99 De Wijk 4:10
9 Roos Smit 99 De Wijk 4:12
10 Wiona Alberts 99 De Wijk 4:19
11 Vera Vos 99 De Wijk 4:22
12 Marant Kremer 00 Meppel 4:24
13 Issabelle Popma 01 Staphorst 4:35
14 Michelle Kauwen 98 De Wijk 4:37
15 Maartje Moen 01 De Wijk 4:40
16 Julia Zinger 00 De Wijk 4:41
17 Roos Paalman 00 De Wijk 4:44
18 Vera Beenen 01 De Wijk 4:49
19 Dinly Spin 00 De Wijk 4:49
20 Annalin Pijl 00 De Wijk 4:49
21 Leatitia Teeling 04 De Wijk 5:06
22 Beau Manhorst 99 De Wijk 5:07
23 Corinda Teeling 01 5:08
24 Linsy Houkes 02 De Wijk 5:09
25 Annet Wind 02 De Wijk 5:10
26 Marlijn de Wolde 03 De Wijk 5:11
27 Liz Johannes 00 De Wijk 5:13
28 Nikita Lunzen 00 De Wijk 5:15
29 Britt Koster 02 De Wijk 5:17
30 Puk Paalman 01 De Wijk 5:18
31 Lisa Oudman 03 De Wijk 5:22
32 Robin Pekel 03 De Wijk 5:28
Jongens 1KM, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Pascal Sinnema 99 Leeuwarden 3:11
2 Chris Dankelman 98 Arrien 3:12
3 Stephan Pouwels 98 De Wijk 3:14
4 Joep Fakkert 00 De Wijk 3:22
5 Marc v.d. Weerdhof 98 De Wijk 3:31
6 Kris Broekstra 00 De Wijk 3:32
7 Huub van der Laan 99 De Wijk 3:48
8 Stefan Schrauwen 02 Meppel 3:54
9 Huub Tijsma 98 De Wijk 3:55
10 Ward Houben 00 3:58
11 Boris Hiemstra 00 De Wijk 3:59
12 Ruben Nieuwenhuis 99 De Wijk 4:01
13 Tom Velthuis 98 De Wijk 4:02
14 Mike Hooijer 00 De Wijk 4:05
15 Alwin Molanus 02 Meppel 4:06
16 Mart Westerbeek 00 4:11
17 Kyrohn Donker 01 De Wijk 4:15
18 Koen Dekker 00 4:17
19 Tobias Liezen 99 De Wijk 4:25
20 Daan Bruin 00 De Wijk 4:26
21 Remon Westerbeek 99 De Wijk 4:27
22 Robin Blom 01 De Wijk 4:28
23 Robin Talen 99 4:29
24 Wilco Bork 00 De Wijk 4:30
25 Just Kleingeld 01 De Wijk 4:31
26 Pim Fakkert 01 De Wijk 4:32
27 Lenn Spin 02 4:33
28 Jannes Kip 99 De Wijk 4:34
29 Robert de Graag 00 De Wijk 4:38
30 Thomas Bruins 00 De Wijk 4:39
31 Justin Hendriks 99 De Wijk 4:42
32 Janko de Wolde 01 De Wijk 4:46
33 Joren Johannes 00 De Wijk 4:59
34 Thijs Bakker 00 De Wijk 5:00
35 David-Jan Versluijs 01 De Wijk 5:12
36 Melle Huisman 02 De Wijk 5:14
37 Sam en Pappa 03 De Wijk 5:15
38 Julian Bouwer 04 De Wijk 5:19
39 Marc de Graaf 04 5:24
40 Tino Oosterveen 04 De Wijk 5:28
Meisjes 2,5 KM PRETLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eva Gnodde 97 Dedemsvaart 10:25
2 Inga Bakker 97 Ommen 10:35
3 Emilie Corbeth 98 Dalfsen 11:07
4 Leonie van Goor 97 De Wijk 11:27
5 Alieke Hendriks 98 De Wijk 11:39
6 Dominiek Hulzebos 98 Zuidwolde Dr 11:45
7 Myrette Kootstra 98 Dalfsen 11:51
8 Lara van Ravenstein 98 12:08
9 Fleur Smit 97 De Wijk 12:09
10 Merel Linde 97 De Wijk 13:19
11 Laura Akkerman 97 Staphorst 13:27
12 Sofie Reuvers 96 Koekange 13:31
13 Sanne Teunisse 96 De Wijk 13:35
14 Kim Mulder 97 Hoogeveen 13:47
15 Lisa Drent 96 De Wijk 14:49
16 Sya de Haan 98 De Wijk 15:08
Jongens 2,5 KM PRETLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Alwin Hoorn 94 Ruinen 8:52
2 Dave Hulzebos 96 Zuidwolde Dr 9:30
3 Jasper Lubbers 97 9:32
4 Jurgen Hoorn 97 Ruinen 9:54
5 Bram Inberg 97 De Wijk 10:06
6 Bram van Ham 94 Meppel 10:18
7 Jan Draaisma 99 Koekange 10:20
8 Kevin Mulder 94 Hoogeveen 10:21
9 Arne Kootstra 96 Dalfsen 10:22
10 Ewoud Renes 98 De Wijk 10:23
11 Joren Hameling 97 Meppel 10:33
12 Reint Beuling 96 De Wijk 10:39
13 Egwin Kuiers 94 De Wijk 10:49
14 Ivo Hersevoet 95 Hoogeveen 11:06
15 Eduard de Wittte 96 Staphorst 11:07
16 Daan Huls 98 De Wijk 11:10
17 Gerben Vos 97 De Wijk 11:19
18 Wouter de Leeuw 98 De Wijk 11:20
19 Gijs Hoogeveen 96 De Wijk 11:35
20 Mart Spijkerman 98 De Wijk 11:36
21 Jarno de Witte 95 Staphorst 11:37
22 Iowa Mbome 97 ‘s-Gravenhage 11:43
23 Steven de Gier 98 De Wijk 11:49
24 Joost vd Weide 96 Koekange 11:58
25 Wietse Koper 94 Meppel 12:06
26 Steven Hubers 96 De Wijk 12:10
27 Rick Roos 97 De Wijk 12:13
28 Ruben Roescher 97 De Wijk 12:14
29 Gerben Vos 97 De Wijk 12:19
30 Dennis Pekel 96 De Wijk 13:01
31 Joost Moen 98 De Wijk 13:05
32 Anouk Blom 13:06
33 Maarten Vos 13:07
34 Roy Bruin 13:09
35 Jeske Reuvers 13:13
36 Maaike Beulling 13:14
37 Laura Bruin 13:36
38 Yannoi Santing 97 13:59
39 Laura Dekker 14:25
40 Nicky van Wijmeren 14:39
41 Nander Stellink 97 14:40
42 Niels Kloeze 97 De Wijk 14:50
43 Maarten Cath 98 Uffelte 14:51
44 Rik Luttel 97 14:54
45 Erik Donker 14:58
46 Michiel Schrauwen 97 Meppel 15:38
Dames 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marije Hulzebos 93 HAC ’63 18:25
2 Jazlin Ruinemans 78 Start ’78 19:22
3 Anja Bijlsma 90 Groningen Atletiek 21:14
4 Manon Herbert 90 Twenterand 21:42
5 Elise vd Berg 94 HAC ’63 22:01
6 Annemiek Hulzebos 93 HAC ’63 22:02
7 Margje Timmerman 82 AG ’85 22:14
8 Ilona Schra 87 Veeningen 22:51
9 Jessica Mulder 85 Wanneperveen 23:21
10 Judith Bijlsma 94 Zuidlaren 23:34
11 Leandra Tiekstra 89 Dalen 23:43
12 Carda van Helder 81 Zwolle 23:59
13 Christine Mos 72 De Wijk 24:05
14 Hanneke Timmerman 82 24:35
15 Hilleane Kuiers 92 Staphorst 24:44
16 Annemiek Prins 93 HAC ’63 24:53
17 Paula Kip 86 Noordscheschut 24:54
18 Laura Dees 94 HAC ’63 24:56
19 Ilse Schoonvelde 78 Koekange 24:58
20 Mariska Snippe 82 Zuidwolde Dr 25:10
21 Marielle Timmerman 94 Punthorst 25:14
22 Liesbeth Hillebrand 65 Meppel 25:45
23 Jeanet Roescher 65 De Wijk 25:58
24 Inge Hulzebosch 71 HAC ’63 25:59
25 Inge Linde 85 Zuidwolde Dr 26:16
26 Reina Wijnia-Kwant 56 26:17
27 Ciska Schuiling 71 De Wijk 26:17
28 Silvia Bakker 59 Koekange 26:24
29 Jannie Tuin 84 Staphorst 26:36
30 Alijde Overweg 83 Staphorst 26:39
31 Robin vd Berg 87 Koekange 27:01
32 Grietje Klomp 60 De Sprinter 27:09
33 Melanie Streutker 74 Zuidwolde Dr 27:11
34 Annemiek Pastoor 93 Hoogeveen 27:21
35 Monika Joling 78 Dalen 27:28
36 Hilma Verschuur 68 Hoogeveen 27:31
37 Rachel Winkel 93 27:35
38 Janna Olde 89 Hoogeveen 27:39
39 Chantal Jansen 87 Staphorst 27:53
40 Ria Bruins 53 Staphorst 27:59
41 Elsa van Leeuwen 62 Veeningen 28:00
42 Alie Russchen 64 Hoogeveen 28:07
43 Gea Lensen 73 Ruinerwold 28:09
44 Erna Bokxem 68 Koekange 28:10
45 Wubbieke Duinkerken 71 Hoogeveen 28:17
46 GrietjeWesterhof 58 Aalden 28:24
47 Geertje Boeley 69 ACO Van Elderen 28:33
48 Floor van der Wiel 82 De Wijk 28:43
49 Janet Kale 61 De Wijk 28:56
50 Dieneke van der Wal 82 28:57
51 Nelleke Verhage 75 Hoogeveen 29:06
52 Jorine Hartman 82 Groningen 29:09
53 Jennet Haar 68 Hoogeveen 29:42
54 Lies van Zanten 51 De Sprinter 30:53
55 Anja Herskamp 71 Ruinerwold 31:04
56 Tineke Giethoorn 68 Hoogeveen 31:06
57 Saskia Hoogerbosch 61 Staphorst 31:31
58 Nina Roelande 83 Delft 31:32
59 Fredy Steenbergen 74 De Wijk 31:39
60 Annet Linde 79 Meppel 32:05
61 Pascalle Verhees 69 Hooghalen 32:16
62 Liane Veerman 77 Balkbrug 32:16
63 Foka de With 61 Hoogeveen 32:34
64 Willemien Brand 82 Zuidwolde Dr 36:12
65 Renske Bralten 82 De Wijk 37:07
Heren 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Merwin Dollison 75 Artemis 15:39
2 Martijn van Goor 82 Hardenberg 16:31
3 Stefan Postma 89 Start ’78 16:51
4 Erwin Akkerman 79 AG ’85 17:04
5 Erik Leusink 89 Punthorst 17:13
6 Erik Driesen 78 Vollenhove 17:27
7 Gerben Tiekstra 91 HAC ’63 17:32
8 Jan ten Cate 60 HAC ’63 17:37
9 Harm Kooiker 59 AG ’85 18:14
10 Marcel Oosterhuis 79 Wanneperveen 19:04
11 Berend de Jong 77 Katwijk Zh 19:09
12 Stefan Edeman 88 Boijl 19:11
13 Jan Schra 67 Staphorst 19:16
14 Teun Hoogeveen 93 De Wijk 19:19
15 Egbert Vink 70 Start ’78 19:21
16 Jeroen Vermeer 94 Hollandscheveld 19:35
17 Jan-Bart Kip 81 Noordscheschut 19:36
18 Peter Visscher 64 De Wijk 19:59
19 Johan Bloemert 71 Staphorst 20:02
20 Geuchien Fictorie 56 De Wijk 20:03
21 Robert Terlouw 69 Hardenberg 20:09
22 Ronald Kruidhof 72 Staphorst 20:32
23 Bart Hoogeveen 91 De Wijk 20:40
24 Luuk Bodegraven 92 Hoogeveen 21:07
25 Albert Jonkers 59 De Wijk 21:10
26 Albert Holtland 60 Staphorst 21:11
27 Alfred Ubels 61 Steggerda 21:17
28 Patrick Pottjegort 85 Almelo 21:37
29 Appie Snoeienbos 62 De Wijk 21:50
30 Jan van Veen 78 Staphorst 21:57
31 Jaap Talen 45 21:58
32 Jari van Ravenstein 95 22:08
33 Geert de Witte 70 Staphorst 22:11
34 Henri de Witte Staphorst 22:30
35 Peter Spijk 44 De Wijk 22:31
36 Herjo Schuurhuis 80 Rouveen 22:36
37 Philip Wildevuur 68 Hooghalen 22:46
38 Lambert Akkerman 58 Staphorst 22:47
39 Barie Hartsuiker 49 De Sprinter 23:00
40 Jaap Bussemaker 73 De Wijk 23:19
41 Herman Lakerveld 57 Meppel 23:20
42 Aalt Leusink 56 Punthorst 23:26
43 Tjerk Koning 85 23:28
44 Jan de Vries 43 Hoogeveen 23:29
45 Henk Hoeben 57 Meppel 23:32
46 Berry Kompagnie 69 De Sprinter 23:39
47 Tom van Bremen 93 Koekange 23:44
48 Sander Mastenbroek 75 Dedemsvaart 23:48
49 Jos Keizer 55 De Wijk 23:50
50 Martin Leyen 82 Zwolle 23:54
51 Niels Piest 82 Zwolle 23:56
52 Cees Bodegraven 61 Hoogeveen 24:02
53 Henk Tissingh 64 De Wijk 24:03
54 John Sikken 86 Erm 24:06
55 Nico van Raalte 64 Zuidwolde Dr 24:17
56 Cees Hersevoort 62 Hoogeveen 24:27
57 Mario Mos 72 24:27
58 Martijn Horsman 82 Meppel 24:28
59 Peter Hulst 72 Kerkenveld 24:48
60 Jaan Compagner 69 Staphorst 24:51
61 Bert Brouwer 62 Hoogeveen 24:52
62 Marc Steenbergen 71 25:16
63 Harron Dekker 82 Coevorden 25:37
64 Suleiman Zureigi 61 Hoogeveen 25:38
65 Henk Vosmeijer 58 Meppel 25:49
66 Koen Schulthuis 40 De Wijk 25:53
67 Johannes Kuilder 45 SISU 26:00
68 Jan Boessenkool 70 Staphorst 26:37
69 Nico Wassens 55 Dedemsvaart 26:38
70 Bert Meinen 67 Dedemsvaart 26:39
71 Jasper ten Caat 90 26:45
72 Anko Scholtens 54 Meppel 27:01
73 Jan van Leeuwen 59 Veeningen 27:04
74 Peter Duinkerken 69 Hoogeveen 27:10
75 Bert van Bremen 60 Koekange 27:12
76 Ab Koetsier 46 AV Holten 27:13
77 Michiel van Leeuwen 61 Meppel 27:54
78 Goos Pastoor 60 Hoogeveen 28:04
79 Harm Kloeze 59 De Wijk 28:19
80 Willem Winkel 63 Hoogeveen 28:28
81 Ruud Hopster 51 De Sprinter 28:39
82 Louis Duits 65 Meppel 28:40
83 Albert Kuilder 47 Almelo 28:41
84 Roel Horstra 50 De Wijk 28:42
85 Dennis Strijker 74 Meppel 30:11
86 Rogier Bolderij 51 De Wijk 30:55
Dames 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Irina Lebedinskaja 60 Apeldoorn 41:15
2 Antien vd Vegt 77 HAC ’63 41:46
3 Hellen de Vries 79 PEC 1910 42:25
4 Janneke Molenhuis 77 De Sprinter 43:36
5 Ine Snoeken 78 Loopgroep Ruinen 45:03
6 Hanneke Timmerman 78 Spurt ’88 45:58
7 Ilona Meter 78 Hattem 48:48
8 Mariska Meijer 74 Ruinerwold 56:40
9 Sabina Keizer 73 Havelte 59:14
10 Kristel Brug 75 1:02:12
Dames 30+ 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mirjam Bijlsma 64 Zuidlaren 38:26
2 Petra Hasper 63 De Sprinter 40:18
3 Heidie Snijders 70 HAC ’63 44:36
4 Annemieke Harmens 69 Meppel 48:49
5 Ada Folio 67 De Sprinter 49:36
6 Tineke van Dalen 63 De Wijk 49:51
7 Jeannet Roos 70 Loopgroep Ruinen 50:34
8 Leonie Westra 73 Havelte 51:49
9 Monique Gengler 63 De Wijk 51:55
10 Marjan Bult 61 Loopgroep Ruinen 53:18
11 Jinny Bouwer 67 De Wijk 53:48
12 Els Gudden 63 Meppel 53:56
13 Arja Makkinga 71 Lutten 54:27
14 Margriet Koekoek 45 De Sprinter 54:42
15 Betty Bos 58 HAC ’63 54:58
16 Hilda Mulder 69 Hoogeveen 55:28
17 Ingeborg Stegeman 73 De Sprinter 55:49
18 Rommy Bijlsma 67 HAC ’63 56:24
19 Jolanda Talen 72 De Wijk 56:57
20 Janet Sanstra 66 De Sprinter 58:37
21 Catja vd Molen 67 De Wijk 59:21
22 Tong Sja 70 De Wijk 1:00:44
Heren 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Scheenstra 70 Start ’78 34:00
2 Sven Borghardt 85 Monnickendam 36:17
3 Jaco van Mourik 80 De Sprinter 36:27
4 Willem Kreulen 70 De Sprinter 36:54
5 Jasper Mulder 90 Joure 36:56
6 Harold Kruidhof 73 AG ’85 37:55
7 Bert Snijder 71 HAC ’63 38:11
8 Gerard Kroes 70 Cialfo 38:13
9 Jan Dunnink 69 Reestrunners 39:40
10 Remco Boer 76 Wezep 39:55
11 Albert Mussche 70 AG ’85 39:59
12 Martin Luteijn 69 HAC ’63 40:04
13 Chistian Esselbrugge 76 De Sprinter 40:38
14 Marcel Kriekjes 76 Hoogeveen 41:02
15 Klaas Compagner 72 Staphorst 41:03
16 Gerjan Bakker 79 Loopgroep Ruinen 41:20
17 Arndrik Westenbrink 79 Reestrunners 41:41
18 Nico Schotanus 70 Lutten 42:23
19 Kevin Timmerman 91 Spurt ’88 42:58
20 Maarten Visser 79 Almere 45:42
21 Klaasjan van Lenthe 78 AG ’85 46:01
22 Eric Moen 68 De Wijk 46:15
23 Carl Benjamins 73 Hoogeveen 46:28
24 Arie Stuurman 78 Hoogeveen 46:48
25 Edwin Wijermars 71 De Sprinter 47:58
26 Huub Fakkert 69 De Wijk 49:13
27 Eric Folio 70 Enschede 49:27
28 Vincent Wijlenzek 82 Harderwijk 50:33
29 Erik Speller 87 Klazienaveen 51:21
30 Henk Compagner 78 Staphorst 51:37
31 Maurice Brinkman 70 Meppel 52:03
32 Johan Steenbergen 77 52:12
33 Parcival Koopman 88 De Schiphorst 55:24
34 Johan Takens 72 De Wijk 58:06
35 Steef v Baden 70 58:30
36 Erik Bruins 71 De Wijk 58:46
Heren 40+ 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Peter Visser 63 Start ’78 33:15
2 Lamko Hulzebos 67 HAC ’63 33:26
3 Reinder de Jonge 61 AAC ’61 34:43
4 Henk Uitslag 61 Cialfo 36:00
5 Arend-Jan van de Hoek 67 AG ’85 38:10
6 Gerrit Joling 61 Zuidwolde Dr 38:26
7 Bernhard Kootstra 66 ACO Van Elderen 40:36
8 Evert Bisschop 60 Reestrunners 41:10
9 Merlijn Komerling 64 Meppel 41:18
10 Theo Oldehinkel 66 Spurt ’88 42:03
11 Horst vd Berg 63 HAC ’63 42:09
12 Jan Roelof Steenbergen 64 Loopgroep Ruinen 42:10
13 Gerard Inberg 64 De Wijk 42:29
14 Harry Veldkamp 67 Cialfo 42:55
15 Albert de Boer 63 AG ’85 43:00
16 Rene Diphoorn 68 Hoogeveen 43:37
17 Jan Timmerman 59 Spurt ’88 44:12
18 Arie vd Wal 59 Hoogeveen 44:45
19 Robert ten Wolde 68 Nijeveen 45:01
20 Jurrie Giethoorn 67 Hoogeveen 45:04
21 Art Grit 66 HAC ’63 45:22
22 Herman Weening 58 Spurt ’88 45:23
23 Albert Coelingh 67 Zuidwolde Dr 45:38
24 Jasper Klein 60 Dedemsvaart 45:47
25 Bart Fehse 62 Wapserveen 46:50
26 Johan Orsel 65 Meppel 46:59
27 Wout Zilverberg 61 Meppel 48:14
28 Ban Huisman 67 Uffelte 48:36
29 Roel Kleine 66 HAC ’63 48:50
30 Domien Mulder 60 Joure 48:51
31 Jan Steenbergen 61 49:17
32 Evert Dekker 59 Ruinen 49:43
33 Bert Naber 67 Westerbork 50:06
34 Ronald Kuik 66 Meppel 52:02
35 Rick Vermeulen 65 Zuidwolde Dr 52:28
36 Jos van Ham 65 Meppel 52:30
37 Arnoud Gengler 67 De Wijk 52:42
38 Ad van Bruggen 61 Meppel 53:55
39 Andries van der Sluis 61 Meppel 54:04
40 Geert Wilbrink 60 Sappemeer 55:22
41 Theo de Grebber 63 Meppel 56:00
42 Frans de Grebber 60 Meppel 56:03
Heren 50+ 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Willem de Weerdt 55 Cialfo 35:24
2 Gerrit-Jan Tichelaar 57 avVN 35:46
3 Albert Oldehinkel 56 Spurt ’88 36:08
4 Jan de Lange 51 Start ’78 37:11
5 Tjibbe de Vries 54 Cialfo 37:20
6 Arie Prins 56 HAC ’63 38:05
7 Henk Oldehinkel 57 Spurt ’88 38:12
8 Cees Kraaijeveld 55 AV ’34 39:27
9 Martijn Koning 51 LGR ’88 39:49
10 Hans Scholing 57 Ruinen 41:11
11 Jan Akkerman 51 Staphorst 41:12
12 Jans Kikkert 53 Alteveer gem De Wold 41:50
13 Jan Witte 52 Reestrunners 43:40
14 Mans Veldsink 57 Dedemsvaart 44:23
15 Jan Lip 49 Alteveer gem De Wold 44:44
16 Henk Nimeijer 52 Koekange 45:05
17 Chris Blok 55 Reestrunners 45:48
18 Jan Kuipers 48 Hardenberg 46:20
19 Nico Eshuis 57 Hoogeveen 46:23
20 Lea Scholte ter Horst 50 De Sprinter 46:40
21 Lambert Nieuwenhuis 46 Dwingeloo 47:11
22 Arend Bisschop 55 Pesse 47:14
23 Bertus Schutte 42 ACO Van Elderen 47:17
24 Koos Kip 51 HAC ’63 48:06
25 Jaap Franzen 43 Hasselt 48:37
26 Klaas Nienhuis 46 HAC ’63 48:39
27 Jan Rengers 58 IJhorst 51:45
28 Charles Meijer 53 Balkbrug 51:51
29 Herman Brunen 46 Zwolle 52:58
30 Willem vd Linden 48 Hoogeveen 53:38
31 Rob Eikelboom 52 De Sprinter 53:44
32 Stein Ittersum 44 De Sprinter 53:46
33 Herman Hemmen 47 Nieuw Amsterdam 54:18
34 Reint Winter 52 Bergentheim 54:30
35 Frank Lewis 52 Steenwijk 55:20
36 Tjits de Jong 49 Reestrunners 56:08
37 Jan ten Hoeve 46 Meppel 57:20
38 Harry Doornbos 49 De Sprinter 1:00:45