Uitslagen Wiekloop 2009

Klik hier voor foto’s

Meisjes 0-6, KIDS XS
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Isa Boelens 03 De Wijk 4:14
2 Britt Roos 03 Ruinen 4:24
3 Esmee huisjes 04 De Wijk 4:29
4 Sterre Roescher 02 De Wijk 4:31
5 Robin Pekel 03 De Wijk 4:35
6 Karlijn de Wolde 04 De Wijk 4:49
7 Donna Benschop 04 Rogat 4:49
8 Luna Magyar 03 De Wijk 4:50
9 Elora ten Oever 03 Meppel 4:50
10 Lisa Oudman 03 De Wijk 4:52
11 Rosemarijn Mulder 04 Meppel 5:14
12 Floor Anne Zanting 03 De Wijk 5:20
13 Yke Stok 03 De Wijk 5:21
14 Hilleen Kip 04 De Wijk 5:25
15 Loes Brouwer 05 De Wijk 5:32
16 Merel van Baalen 05 De Wijk 5:51
17 Danae Johnson 05 De Wijk 6:08
18 Judith Gol 05 De Wijk 6:09
19 Lisanne Flinkert 04 De Wijk 7:10
Jongens 0-6, KIDS XS
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Joris Brouwer 03 De Wijk 4:09
2 Renzo v.d. Meulen-Kune 03 Emmen 4:19
3 Twan Steenbergen 02 De Wijk 4:23
4 Jeffrey Vogelzang 02 Meppel 4:33
5 Anton Bosscher 03 De Wijk 4:34
6 Sjoerd Kraan 03 Meppel 4:36
7 Menno Steensma 03 De Wijk 4:36
8 Marc de Graaf 04 De Wijk 4:41
9 Sam van Lummer 03 De Wijk 4:47
10 Giovanni van Dijk 03 De Wijk 4:52
11 Swen Beenen 03 De Wijk 4:54
12 Stijn Nijboer 03 De Wijk 4:54
13 Niels Helgenga 03 Meppel 5:07
14 Alexander Versluijs 04 De Wijk 5:17
15 Lenhart Molanus 03 Meppel 5:17
16 David Huberts 03 De Wijk 5:20
17 Mark Flinkert 02 De Wijk 5:22
18 Bram de Boer 03 De Wijk 5:29
19 Arnaut van Baalen 03 De Wijk 5:33
20 Julian Bouwer 04 De Wijk 5:38
21 Edward Warnders 03 De Wijk 5:39
22 Shahil Ganpat 02 De Wijk 5:40
23 Mees Wit 05 De Wijk 5:59
24 Dion Verschuur 03 Meppel 6:00
25 Rick Steenbergen 05 De Wijk 6:06
26 Duninya Faraya 05 De Wijk 6:15
27 Timo Oosterveen 04 De Wijk 6:37
Meisjes 1 Km, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leonie Blom 99 De Wijk 3:34
2 Floortje Corbeth 00 Dalfsen 3:37
3 Helene van Goor 99 De Wijk 3:43
4 Vera Hulzebos 00 Zuidwolde Dr 3:48
5 Lonneke Moen 99 De Wijk 3:52
6 Maike Matser 02 De Wijk 3:53
7 Fleur Snijder 00 Zuidwolde Dr 3:54
8 Erin Zantinge 00 De Wijk 4:03
9 Luka Boverhof 04 De Wijk 4:04
10 Linsy Houkes 02 De Wijk 4:05
11 Laetitia Teeling 04 De Wijk 4:06
12 Melina Sornkhamsen 00 De Wijk 4:08
13 Tessa van der Weerd 01 De Wijk 4:15
14 Ilse Scholten 00 Tolkamer 4:17
15 Anke de Graaf 02 De Wijk 4:18
16 Karlijn van Rosmalen 01 De Wijk 4:20
17 Sanne Boelens 01 De Wijk 4:26
18 Mandey Huisjes 01 De Wijk 4:28
19 Maaike Schreur 02 Rogat 4:28
20 Vera Beenen 01 De Wijk 4:30
21 Annalin Pijl 00 De Wijk 4:34
22 Siska Boik 02 De Wijk 4:39
23 Maartje Moen 01 De Wijk 4:41
24 Danielle Hiemstra 98 Meppel 4:50
25 Vera Prent 05 De Schiphorst 4:51
26 Jasmijn Bussemaker 02 De Wijk 4:59
27 Butt Terpstra 02 De Wijk 5:01
28 Rowen Talen 02 De Wijk 5:01
29 Manouk v.d. Meulen Kun 01 Emmen 5:06
30 Julia Zinger 00 De Wijk 5:07
31 Corinda Teeling 01 De Wijk 5:08
32 Marloes Wind 99 De Wijk 5:08
33 Puck Zanting 99 De Wijk 5:09
34 Annet Wind 01 De Wijk 5:14
35 Nicole Dekker 02 Broekhuizen Dr 5:15
36 Puk Paalman 01 De Wijk 5:17
37 Marije Bouwer 01 De Wijk 5:25
38 Britt Koster 02 De Wijk 5:26
39 Lotte Velthuis 01 De Wijk 5:29
40 Diny Spin 00 De Wijk 5:32
41 Madelief Gal 00 De Wijk 5:35
42 Madelief Visscher 01 De Wijk 5:35
Jongens 1 Km, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Joep Fakkert 00 De Wijk 3:11
2 Kris Broekstra 00 De Wijk 3:21
3 Dennis Westerbeek 01 De Wijk 3:27
4 Huub van der Laan 99 De Wijk 3:29
5 Jasper Smit 99 De Wijk 3:33
6 Rachnar Kikkert 00 Hardenberg 3:36
7 Martijn Pekel 00 De Wijk 3:37
8 Jacco Bosscher 00 De Wijk 3:37
9 Koen Mulder 00 Meppel 3:38
10 Pim Fakkert 01 De Wijk 3:45
11 Kyrohn Donker 01 De Wijk 3:46
12 Aron ten Oever 01 Meppel 3:47
13 Coen Snoeijenbos 02 De Wijk 3:52
14 Mart Westerbeek 00 De Wijk 3:53
15 Joren Johannes 00 De Wijk 3:54
16 Sjoerd Steensmd 01 De Wijk 3:55
17 Robin Blom 01 De Wijk 3:56
18 Christan Koot 99 Meppel 3:57
19 Joost Kraan 99 Meppel 3:58
20 Stijn van Lummel 01 De Wijk 3:59
21 Just Kleingeld 01 De Wijk 4:07
22 Jannes Kip 99 De Wijk 4:09
23 Tom de Gier 01 De Wijk 4:10
24 Tom Oudman 01 De Wijk 4:11
25 Daan Mulder 00 Meppel 4:12
26 Janko de Wolde 01 De Wijk 4:14
27 Siemen Hiemstra 02 De Wijk 4:15
28 Niek Stolhof 01 Hoogeveen 4:16
29 Ivar Mos 01 De Wijk 4:21
30 Tim van de Ven 01 De Wijk 4:25
31 Robert de Graag 01 De Wijk 4:27
32 Lenn Spin 02 De Wijk 4:29
33 Valentijn Lok 02 4:31
34 Xander Teeling 00 De Wijk 4:31
35 Melle Huisman 02 Uffelte 4:32
36 Thomas Bruins 00 De Wijk 4:33
37 Luca Benschop 02 Rogat 4:34
38 Thijs Bakker 00 De Wijk 4:35
39 Jurgen de Boer 00 De Wijk 4:38
40 Olivier Gal 02 De Wijk 4:38
41 Iordache Kikkert 02 Hardenberg 4:41
42 Richard Wiltens 01 4:45
43 Marnix Smit 02 De Wijk 4:46
44 Klaas Hilgenga 99 Meppel 4:49
45 Lars van Braam 02 De Wijk 4:54
46 Alwin Molunus 02 Meppel 5:02
47 Boris Holterman 02 De Wijk 5:04
48 Willem Martijn Kalter 99 De Wijk 5:05
49 Egbert Weggemans 02 De Wijk 5:10
50 Edwin Kip 01 De Wijk 5:12
51 Yannick Houkes 00 De Wijk 5:13
52 Olivier Knijpers 02 De Wijk 5:18
53 Richard Warnders 00 De Wijk 5:19
54 Dion Kolk 01 De Wijk 5:20
55 Bas Hendriks 01 De Wijk 5:22
56 Tygo Zantinge 02 De Wijk 5:23
57 Florian Kooi 02 Meppel 5:24
58 Ruben v.d. Braken 01 5:27
59 Remy Bralten 03 5:28
60 Jelle Oosterveen 01 De Wijk 5:31
Meisjes 2,5 Km, PRETLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leonie Glazenborg 98 9:43
2 Inga Bakker 97 Ommen 10:12
3 Astrid Niezing 96 Ruinen 10:17
4 Emilie Corbeth 98 Dalfsen 10:39
5 Sanne Ohen 98 Dedemsvaart 10:47
6 Leonie van Goor 97 De Wijk 10:59
7 Alieke Hendriks 98 De Wijk 11:00
8 Gerdine Crediet 97 Nieuwleusen 11:09
9 Sandra Boxum 96 Tuk 11:33
10 Lara van Ravenstein 98 Willemsoord 11:39
11 Domeniek Huilzebos 98 Zuidwolde Dr 12:12
12 Ilse Kreeft 98 Rogat 13:22
13 Myrett Koolstra 98 Dalfsen 13:27
14 Lotte Jonkers 99 De Wijk 13:45
15 Laura Akkerman 97 Staphorst 14:00
16 Wiona Alberts 99 De Wijk 15:02
17 Iris Bouwer 98 De Wijk 15:06
18 Vera Vos 99 De Wijk 15:09
19 Sanne Schreur 99 Rogat 15:12
20 Maura Folleertsma 98 IJhorst 16:48
21 Angela Weggemans 99 De Wijk 16:50
22 Anouk Teunissen 99 De Wijk 18:12
23 Carlie Huising 99 De Wijk 18:12
24 Josien Beuling 99 De Wijk 18:14
25 Roos Hendriks 99 De Wijk 18:17
26 Yael Santing 98 De Wijk 18:18
27 Michelle Kouwen 98 Ruinerwold 18:19
28 Ellen Zinger 98 De Wijk 18:36
29 Merel Visscher 99 De Wijk 18:37
Jongens 2,5 Km, PRETLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jordy Dikkers 95 Meppel 8:59
2 Jaspers Lubbers 97 Emmen 9:36
3 Jelmer Buit 95 Hoogeveen 9:40
4 Robin Giethoorn 95 Hoogeveen 9:58
5 Thijs Snijder 97 Zuidwolde Dr 10:02
6 Jurgen Hoorn 97 Ruinen 10:05
7 Bram Inberg 97 De Wijk 10:21
8 Ewoud Renes 98 De Wijk 10:42
9 Jan Draaisma 95 Koekange 10:46
10 Daan Huls 98 De Wijk 10:49
11 Ruben Roesher 97 De Wijk 10:54
12 Reint Beuling 96 De Wijk 10:58
13 Koen Dekker 99 De Wijk 11:24
14 Stephan Pouwels 98 De Wijk 11:26
15 Ivar Knol 98 De Wijk 11:26
16 Steven de Gier 98 De Wijk 11:30
17 Rik Luttel 97 De Wijk 11:45
18 Tim Scholten 98 Scharmer 11:50
19 Rick Roos 97 De Wijk 11:57
20 Joost Moen 98 De Wijk 11:57
21 Gijs Hoogeveen 96 De Wijk 12:05
22 Marc van de Weerdhof 98 De Wijk 12:26
23 Boris Hiemstra 00 De Wijk 12:31
24 Ivan Tomac 98 De Wijk 12:33
25 Jari Kouwen 98 Balkbrug 12:33
26 Maurik Kuiper 99 De Wijk 12:56
27 Niels Kloeze 97 De Wijk 13:09
28 Robin Talen 99 De Wijk 13:58
29 Tom Velthuis 98 De Wijk 14:06
30 Matthijs Kooi 99 Meppel 14:13
31 Max Huisman 99 Uffelte 16:29
32 Robbert Jonkers 99 De Wijk 17:42
33 Hidde Nijboer 99 De Wijk 18:05
Dames 5 Km, FUN RUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marije Hulzebos 93 HAC ’63 18:24
2 Sanne Woertink 91 HAC ’63 20:38
3 Elise van den Berg 94 HAC ’63 22:22
4 Jeanet Bloemert 91 Punthorst 22:53
5 Janita Crediet 87 Nieuwleusen 23:57
6 Jeannet Roos 70 HAC ’63 24:08
7 Wil-Inge Hulzebos 71 Zuidwolde Dr 24:10
8 Hilleane Kuiers 92 Staphorst 24:16
9 Laura Dees 95 HAC ’63 24:19
10 Esther Kooy 87 Groningen 24:45
11 Marielle Timmerman 94 Punthorst 25:31
12 Kathy v/d Sleen 91 Hollandscheveld 25:49
13 Merel Beijer 93 Meppel 25:55
14 Henrike Bannink 85 Dalen 26:09
15 Erica Achterhes 93 Lutten 26:38
16 Silvia Bakker 59 Koekange 26:41
17 Alida de Graaf 71 De Wijk 27:25
18 Grietje Klomp 60 De Sprinter 27:55
19 Catja van de Molen 67 De Wijk 28:02
20 Sandra Boers 75 Ruinerwold 28:08
21 Marijke Moen 71 De Wijk 28:18
22 Erna Boksem 68 Koekange 28:20
23 Marina Beijer 62 De Sprinter 28:33
24 Wilma kamerling 61 Staphorst 28:37
25 Lies van Zanten 51 De Sprinter 28:47
26 Hennie Reurink 55 De Sprinter 28:56
27 Elsa van Leeuwen 62 Veeningen 29:03
28 Janine Mos 75 De Wijk 29:48
29 Alie Russchen 64 Hoogeveen 30:11
30 Tineke Giethoorn 68 Hoogeveen 30:17
31 Ina Gerding 61 Start ’78 30:59
32 Brendith Kwint 73 Meppel 31:23
33 Daniëlle Kooi 71 Meppel 31:24
34 Chieneke van den Berg 69 LGR ’88 31:32
35 Renske Bratten 82 De Wijk 31:52
36 Grietje Boxum 60 Start ’78 32:18
37 José Duinkerken 66 Meppel 33:20
38 Ingrid Priksen 71 Meppel 33:20
39 Janine Heldoorn 71 Heerde 33:27
40 Fredy Steenbergen 74 De Wijk 33:51
41 Karin Hilgenga 71 Meppel 35:15
Heren 5 Km, FUN RUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Stefan Postma 89 Start ’78 16:18
2 Erik Driesen 78 NOP 16:23
3 Harm-Jan Martens 80 HAC ’63 16:29
4 Gertin Roke 91 ACO Van Elderen 16:54
5 Patrick Postma 92 Start ’78 17:11
6 Jorik Plaggenmarsch 93 Bergentheim 17:23
7 Bas van Beek 75 Cialfo 17:35
8 Erik Leusink 89 Punthorst 17:45
9 Jaco van Mourik 80 De Sprinter 17:51
10 Mark Brinkman 87 De Schiphorst 18:14
11 Ron Willems 93 Twenterand 18:16
12 Gerben Tiekstra 91 De Sperwers 18:19
13 Marcel Kriekjes 76 HAC ’63 18:29
14 Sean Patrick Roos 71 Ruinen 18:47
15 Jan Bloemaart 86 Staphorst 18:55
16 Danny Giethoorn 92 HAC ’63 18:57
17 Erik Kuyer 73 Ruinerwold 19:00
18 Teun Hoogeveen 93 De Wijk 19:20
19 Jeroen Vermeer 94 Hollandscheveld 19:22
20 Bernard Kootstra 66 ACO Van Elderen 19:36
21 Erwin van Duinen 66 Epe 19:40
22 Hans Zandbergen 64 HAC ’63 19:55
23 Wim Dekker 61 Wijhe 20:12
24 Bert Dekker 67 Hollandscheveld 20:15
25 Jan Akkerman 51 AG ’85 20:26
26 Wilco Lohuis 70 Raalte 20:29
27 Willem Bloemert 82 Staphorst 20:48
28 Jaap Veltman 59 Ruinerwold 21:05
29 Bart Hoogeveen 91 De Wijk 21:19
30 Jan van Lubeh 52 Zuidwolde Dr 21:21
31 Dick Kisteman 90 Nieuwleusen 21:29
32 Albert Holtland 60 AG ’85 21:38
33 Klaas Mussche 77 Staphorst 21:47
34 Geert deWitte 70 Staphorst 21:51
35 Jan Vogelzang 78 Meppel 22:11
36 Mario Mos 72 De Wijk 22:20
37 Albert Snoeijenbos 62 De Wijk 22:22
38 Forrest Gump 75 Nieuwleusen 22:30
39 Edwin Kuiers 44 Staphorst 22:31
40 Leon van Weenen 71 Hoogeveen 22:34
41 Eddy Kok 69 Meppel 22:42
42 Tonnie Korsten 60 De Wijk 22:46
43 Wim de Pruis 69 Zuidwolde Dr 23:01
44 Gert Flinkert 73 De Wijk 23:02
45 Jaap Bussemaker 73 De Wijk 23:08
46 Rense Petstra 45 Zuidwolde Dr 23:16
47 Henke Massier 77 De Wijk 23:20
48 Lambert Akkerman 58 AG ’85 23:26
49 Arjan Harthoorn 68 De Wijk 23:33
50 Gerrit Lijkendijk 58 Hoogeveen 23:45
51 Hermen Rengers 92 IJhorst 23:51
52 Jan van Eldik 63 Hoogeveen 23:52
53 Jos Keizer 55 De Wijk 23:56
54 Klaas Crediet 57 Nieuwleusen 23:59
55 Bert Brouwer 62 Hoogeveen 24:00
56 Roel Kleine 66 HAC ’63 24:02
57 Henk Bouwer 64 De Wijk 24:05
58 Roel Jels Popma 63 Staphorst 24:17
59 Albert Godeke 68 Ruinerwold 24:20
60 Cees Hersevoort 62 Hoogeveen 24:23
61 Harron Dekker 82 HAC ’63 24:32
62 Koen Schulting 40 De Wijk 24:32
63 Willem Kuiers 63 Staphorst 24:35
64 Hans Folkertsma 85 Leeuwarden 24:36
65 Hans Reissmann 75 Roswinkel 24:47
66 Gerrit Schuitema 47 Emmen 24:47
67 Johannes Kuilder 45 SISU 25:21
68 Egbert Geertsma 61 Groningen 25:32
69 Albert Dees 63 Hoogeveen 25:40
70 Martijn Horsman 82 Meppel 26:07
71 Dirk-Willem Hiemstra 68 Meppel 26:26
72 Wiko Wolters 94 Ane 26:27
73 Robert Kooi 68 Meppel 26:39
74 Marc Steenbergen 71 De Wijk 26:40
75 Jan Boessenkool 70 Staphorst 26:56
76 Henk Vosmeijer 58 Meppel 26:59
77 Toni Versluijs 69 De Wijk 27:50
78 Harm Kloeze 59 De Wijk 27:52
79 Anko Scholtens 54 Meppel 27:58
80 Jos van Ham 65 Meppel 28:06
81 Gert Luttel 62 De Wijk 28:07
82 Aaldert Kuiper 46 De Wijk 28:19
83 Alwin Hoorn 94 De Sprinter 28:24
84 Richard Verschuur 70 Meppel 28:29
85 Albert Kuilder 47 Almelo 28:31
86 Roger Bouderij 51 De Wijk 28:37
87 Gert-Jan Mulder 67 Meppel 29:22
88 Jan Haagsma 43 Friesland 29:29
89 Ab Koetsier 46 Holten 30:02
90 Jan van Leeuwen 59 Veeningen 30:09
91 Ruurd de Jong 65 Meppel 30:10
92 Rob van der Wel 48 Start ’78 30:22
93 Hans Peter Sloots 78 De Wijk 30:48
94 Jan Willem van Lummel 61 De Wijk 30:56
95 Michel Westerveld 69 Meppel 32:39
96 Gerrit Wouda 29 De Sprinter 33:23
97 Dick Janssens 46 De Wijk 38:17
Dames 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mary Mwaura 85 Voorthuizen 35:27
2 Maximila Koros 84 Voorthuizen 35:35
3 Hellen de Vries 79 PEC 1910 40:47
4 Janneke Molenhuis 77 De Sprinter 43:31
5 Marleen Herbert 86 Spurt ’88 44:36
6 Renate Bosman 75 De Sprinter 47:54
7 Jenita Reinders 84 De Sprinter 58:44
8 Janine Van de Helm 75 De Sprinter 1:00:39
Dames 30+ 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Petra Hasper 63 De Sprinter 40:24
2 Heidy Snijders 70 HAC ’63 44:08
3 Susan Warmer 71 Geeuwenbrug 46:45
4 Jacqueline t. Brummelh 65 HAC ’63 47:45
5 Ada Folio 67 De Sprinter 47:55
6 Roelie Lennips 64 Spurt ’88 48:15
7 Monique Gengler 63 Emmen 48:19
8 Annemieke Harmens 69 Meppel 49:16
9 Angela Uijtdewilligen 60 Bussum 49:48
10 Akkie Greydanus 56 HAC ’63 51:12
11 Astrid Lindeboom 73 Rouveen 51:40
12 Klazien Jansma 56 Friesland 52:18
13 Sandra de Goede 69 Kerkenveld 53:45
14 Jolanda Talen 72 De Wijk 53:56
15 Miny Holterman 49 Heino 55:57
16 Marijke Klasens 72 Meppel 57:58
Heren 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Henrx Kipkoskei 77 Voorthuizen 28:54
2 Gilbert Yegon 88 Voorthuizen 31:16
3 Jan Scheenstra 70 Start ’78 34:05
4 Sven Borghardt 85 AV Monnickendam 35:43
5 Harold Kruidhof 73 AG ’85 36:20
6 Sacha Muhlebach 77 AV Monnickendam 36:27
7 Willem Kreulen 70 De Sprinter 36:34
8 Bulent Suvan 74 LGR ’88 39:55
9 Roelof Schra 69 AG ’85 40:10
10 Pascal van Zon 84 Spurt ’88 40:26
11 Erik Leusink 89 Punthorst 40:30
12 Arjan Kluin 73 Cialfo 40:41
13 Erwin van Dalen 71 Isala ’96 41:19
14 Sipko Knol 75 Hardenberg 41:40
15 Arndrik Westenbrink 79 Reestrunners 43:28
16 Patrieck Eilander 80 Zwolle 43:47
17 Carl Benjamins 73 Hoogeveen 45:11
18 Mesfun Habtab 74 Koekange 45:41
19 Alfred Roze 73 De Sprinter 46:17
20 Gerhard van Diepen 72 Meppel 46:42
21 Marnix Schaab 77 Meppel 47:37
22 Nico Sang 83 Zwolle 48:21
23 Edwin Santing 75 Hoogeveen 49:04
24 Hiljo Damsma 72 Meppel 50:28
25 Peter Spijk 94 De Wijk 50:41
26 Vincent Wylenzek 82 Harderwijk 52:21
27 Bert Kuijpers 79 Staphorst 52:25
28 Huub Fakkert 69 De Wijk 53:15
29 John Klinge 70 Meppel 55:48
Heren 40+ 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lamko Hulzebos 67 HAC ’63 34:48
2 Erik Grave 69 Annen 37:31
3 Johan Hulzebos 63 HAC ’63 37:35
4 Gerrit Joling 64 HAC ’63 39:01
5 Heerke Postma 60 Start ’78 39:41
6 Louis Boumeester 65 Cialfo 39:45
7 Gerard Dunnink 66 Steenwijk 39:54
8 Robert Terlou 69 Spurt ’88 41:33
9 Harry Veldkamp 67 Cialfo 41:57
10 Evert Bisschop 60 Reestrunners 42:15
11 Evert Jan Kasteel 61 Cialfo 42:24
12 Gerard Inberg 64 De Wijk 42:37
13 Peter Visscher 64 De Wijk 42:44
14 Albert Timmerman 59 AG ’85 42:54
15 Henri Nagel 66 Dalfsen 43:23
16 Eric Moen 68 De Wijk 43:39
17 Dick Stolte 62 AG ’85 43:51
18 Albert Coelingh 67 Zuidwolde Dr 44:28
19 Jurrie Giethoorn 67 Hoogeveen 44:38
20 René Diphoorn 68 Hoogeveen 44:42
21 Matthijs Freijters 68 Koekange 45:45
22 Bert Padding 65 Alteveer gem De Wold 46:12
23 Johan Orsel 65 Meppel 46:52
24 Frans Zanders 61 Biddinghuizen 46:59
25 Alex Grootemassink 65 Ommen 47:32
26 Bertjan van Dijk 67 AG ’85 47:51
27 Jan Steenbergen 61 Ruinerwold 47:53
28 Jan Langerhuizen 64 Vlagtwedde 48:07
29 Arnold Muller 64 AG ’85 48:29
30 René Stolhof 67 Hoogeveen 48:41
31 Sjaak Kors 64 Meppel 49:00
32 Marcel ter Burg 68 Meppel 49:12
33 Ben Huisman 67 Uffelte 49:42
34 Arnoud Gengler 67 De Wijk 49:47
35 Geert Zanting 62 De Sprinter 50:39
36 Rien Kikkert 65 Fluitenberg 50:51
37 Daan Reuhman 60 Waalre 50:55
38 Jaap Blokzijl 67 Hoogeveen 52:23
39 Gerard de Graag 64 De Wijk 53:14
40 Evert Dekker 59 Ruinen 53:19
41 Edwin Claessens 65 Espel 53:44
42 Ronald Kuik 66 Meppel 54:59
43 Harald Dinkelberg 68 Meppel 55:28
44 Hilco Nijmeijer 65 Hoogeveen 58:45
Heren 50+ 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Albert Oldehinkel 56 Spurt ’88 36:11
2 Roelof Hutten 57 Spurt ’88 36:36
3 Tjibbe de Vries 54 Cialfo 36:42
4 Arie Prins 56 HAC ’63 40:07
5 Hennie Lensink 51 Dalen 41:10
6 Gerard Vogelzang 56 Kerkenveld 41:17
7 Roelof Sondaar 59 AG ’85 42:58
8 Jan Stolker 51 avVN 43:05
9 Gerard Tappel 57 43:23
10 Jelco Bosma 56 De Sprinter 44:06
11 Han Strikkers 59 Havelte 44:07
12 Jan Lip 49 Alteveer gem De Wold 44:48
13 Jan Witte 52 Reestrunners 44:55
14 Jan Timmerman 59 Spurt ’88 45:31
15 Henk Nimeijer 52 Koekange 45:43
16 Henk Veldkamp 55 HAC ’63 45:48
17 Jannes Bouwmeester 54 Loopgroep Beilen 45:57
18 Gunter Runow 52 Reestrunners 46:07
19 Lambert Nieuwenhuis 46 Dwingeloo 46:20
20 Herman Weening 58 Spurt ’88 46:43
21 Klaas Wiegmink 59 Meppel 47:24
22 Jan Kuipers 48 Spurt ’88 47:25
23 Arend Bisschop 55 Pesse 47:29
24 Harrie fokkens 50 Nieuwleusen 48:23
25 Bertus Schutte 42 ACO Van Elderen 48:34
26 Aalt Leusink 56 Punthorst 50:27
27 Patrick Unepatty 58 Hoogeveen 50:51
28 Jan Albert Kreuze 55 Meppel 51:04
29 Fred Meijer 57 Fluitenberg 51:26
30 Piet de Vos 42 NOP 51:52
31 Jan Rengers 58 IJhorst 52:12
32 Lammert Meijer 57 Assen 52:39
33 Frank Lewis 52 Steenwijk 54:10
34 Jan Holterman 49 Heino 54:23
35 Michiel Zuidema 59 Zuidwolde Dr 54:31
36 Leo Kochen 51 DOS 54:34
37 Tjits de Jong 49 Reestrunners 55:15
38 Gerard Velthuis 57 Meppel 55:25
39 Pim Uijtdewilligen 58 Bussum 55:43
40 Derk Pullen 47 Staphorst 56:01
41 Gerrit Schuitema 47 Emmen 56:17