Uitslagen Wiekloop 2010

Klik hier voor de foto’s

Meisjes 0-6, KIDS XS
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Esmee Huisjes 4 De Wijk 4:32
2 Donna Benschop 4 Rogat 4:51
3 Fleur Bussemaker 4 De Wijk 5:08
4 Hilleen Kip 4 De Wijk 5:10
5 Yke Stok 3 De Wijk 5:11
6 Loes Brouwer 5 De Wijk 5:28
7 Merel van Baalen 5 De Wijk 5:32
8 Karlijn de Wolde 3 De Wijk 5:35
9 Floor Hunting 3 De Wijk 5:51
10 Luka Boverhof 4 6:01
11 Rick Steenbergen 5 De Wijk 6:13
12 Dominique Doorn 4 De Wijk 6:23
13 Maartje Hooijer 5 De Wijk 6:26
14 Danae Johnsen 5 De Wijk 6:27
15 Nannet Grimme 5 De Wijk 6:31
16 Laura Dekker 5 Broekhuizen Dr 7:26
17 Eva Molanus 6 Meppel 7:32
18 Carmen Benschop 6 Rogat 7:55
19 Lisanne Flinkert 4 De Wijk 7:57
Jongens 0-6, KIDS XS
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Joris Brouwer 3 De Wijk 4:27
2 Finn Mulder 3 Hardenberg 4:38
3 Menno Steensma 3 De Wijk 4:39
4 Marc de Graaf 4 De Wijk 4:48
5 Owen Mos 4 De Wijk 4:56
6 Lennart Molanus 3 Meppel 5:05
7 Sven Beenen 3 De Wijk 5:07
8 Alexander Versluijs 4 De Wijk 5:15
9 Arnout van Baalen 3 De Wijk 5:17
10 Julian Bouwer 4 De Wijk 5:22
11 Job Matser 4 De Wijk 5:24
12 Martijn Zinger 4 De Wijk 5:39
13 Tino Oosterveen 4 De Wijk 5:55
14 Doenija Faratja 5 De Wijk 6:08
15 Senne Grimme 7 De Wijk 6:33
16 Stefan Dekker 5 Broekhuizen Dr 6:34
17 Florian Molanus 6 Meppel 7:30
Meisjes 1 Km, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Manoek ten Boer 1 Nijeveen 3:59
2 Anke de Graaf 2 De Wijk 4:15
3 Ciska Bork 0 De Wijk 4:25
4 Naj Brand 1 Meppel 4:27
5 Maartje Moen 1 De Wijk 4:33
6 Karlijn van Rosmalen 1 De Wijk 4:37
7 Mandey Huisjes 1 De Wijk 4:51
8 Sterre Roescher 2 De Wijk 4:52
9 Isa Boelens 3 De Wijk 4:58
10 Vera Beenen 1 De Wijk 4:59
11 Marije Bouwer 1 De Wijk 5:02
12 Rowen Talen 2 De Wijk 5:03
13 Jasmijn Bussemaker 2 De Wijk 5:09
14 Maike Matser 2 De Wijk 5:13
15 Liz Johannes 3 De Wijk 5:16
16 Nicole Dekker 2 Broekhuizen Dr 5:24
17 Lisa Oudman 3 De Wijk 5:25
18 Britt Terpstra 2 De Wijk 5:28
19 Linsy Houkes 2 De Wijk 5:30
20 Annet Wind 2 De Wijk 5:31
Jongens 1 Km, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dennis Westerbeck 1 De Wijk 3:49
2 Pim Fakkert 1 De Wijk 3:53
3 Kyrohn Donker 1 De Wijk 4:02
4 Ivar Mos 1 De Wijk 4:03
5 Sjoerd Steensma 1 De Wijk 4:04
6 Tim van de Ven 1 De Wijk 4:12
7 Fabien Göhring 1 De Wijk 4:13
8 Reinder van Rosmalen 3 De Wijk 4:14
9 Tom Oudman 1 De Wijk 4:17
10 Alwin Molanus 2 Meppel 4:18
11 Siemen Hiemstra 2 De Wijk 4:18
12 Just Kleingeld 1 De Wijk 4:19
13 Niek Stolhof 1 Hoogeveen 4:19
14 Valentijn Lok 1 Koekange 4:21
15 Jorem Johannes 0 De Wijk 4:22
16 Luca Benschop 2 Rogat 4:22
17 Marnix Smit 2 De Wijk 4:26
18 Jael Jansen 3 Veeningen 4:27
19 Twan Steenbergen 2 De Wijk 4:28
20 Yonah Bruins 3 De Wijk 4:37
21 Jelle Oosterveen 1 De Wijk 4:46
22 Robert de Graag 0 De Wijk 4:54
23 Remy van der Braken 3 De Wijk 4:56
24 Edwin kip 1 De Wijk 4:57
25 Giovanni van Dijk 3 De Wijk 4:59
26 Florian Kooi 2 Meppel 5:02
27 Jasper Hooijer 2 De Wijk 5:04
28 Hessel Kreeft 3 Rogat 5:07
29 Ruben van der Braken 1 De Wijk 5:08
30 Stijn Nijboer 3 De Wijk 5:10
31 Thijs Bakker 0 De Wijk 5:20
32 Jurgen de Boer 0 De Wijk 5:26
33 Mark Flinkert 2 De Wijk 5:31
34 Egbert Wennemans 2 De Wijk 5:33
35 Bram de Boer 3 De Wijk 5:42
36 Janko de Wolde 1 De Wijk 5:47
Meisjes 2,5 Km, PRETLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marije Dankelman 97 Arrien 9:41
2 Sanne Otten 98 Dedemsvaart 10:19
3 Inga Bakker 97 Ommen 10:35
4 Gerline Crediet 97 Nieuwleusen 10:41
5 Eva Gnodde 97 Dedemsvaart 10:53
6 Alieke Hendriks 98 De Wijk 12:09
7 Leonie van Goor 97 De Wijk 12:09
8 Ilse Kreeft 98 Rogat 12:28
9 Wiona Alberts 99 De Wijk 12:55
10 Esmee ten Kate 98 Nijeveen 13:03
11 Lonneke Moen 99 De Wijk 13:57
12 Fleur Hoeteman 99 De Wijk 15:24
13 Vera Vos 99 De Wijk 15:40
14 Merel Visscher 99 De Wijk 15:43
15 Iris Bouwer 98 De Wijk 15:46
16 Marloes Wind 99 De Wijk 16:44
17 Angela Weggemans 99 De Wijk 16:52
18 Lotte Jonkers 99 De Wijk 16:55
19 Josien Beuling 99 De Wijk 16:55
20 Anouk Teunissen 99 De Wijk 17:06
Jongens 2,5 Km, PRETLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jasper Lubbers 97 Emmen 9:20
2 Pascal Sinnema 99 Leeuwarden 9:38
3 Thijs Snijder 97 Zuidwolde Dr 10:12
4 Kaj Mulder 99 Hardenberg 10:15
5 Bram Inberg 97 De Wijk 10:28
6 Joep Fakkert 0 De Wijk 10:30
7 Ewoud Renes 98 De Wijk 10:39
8 Osman Bashir Zeno 97 De Wijk 10:52
9 Daan Huls 98 De Wijk 11:07
10 Kris Broekstra 0 De Wijk 11:16
11 Jasper Smit 99 De Wijk 11:23
12 Robin Talen 99 De Wijk 11:29
13 Huub van der Laan 99 De Wijk 11:44
14 Rik Luttel 97 De Wijk 12:06
15 Jari Kouwen 98 Balkbrug 12:07
16 Dominick Ejöhring 99 De Wijk 12:41
17 Robert Jonkers 99 De Wijk 12:44
18 Boris 0 De Wijk 12:53
19 Willem-Martijn Kouwen 99 De Wijk 13:07
20 Gijs Hoogeveen 96 De Wijk 13:18
21 Matthijs Etiënne Kooi 99 Meppel 13:32
22 Mike Hoojer 0 De Wijk 13:51
23 Wilco Bork 0 De Wijk 14:48
24 Baan Bruin 0 De Wijk 15:06
25 Jorn Spijkerman 0 De Wijk 15:14
26 Klaas Helgenga 99 Meppel 15:19
27 Max Bakker 99 De Wijk 16:22
28 Hidde Nijboer 99 De Wijk 17:03
Dames 5 Km, FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jessica Oosterloo 90 AAC ’61 18:49
2 Marije Hulzebos 93 ACO Van Elderen 19:22
3 Yvonne Meijer 79 Witharen 21:57
4 Marleen Zandbergen 92 HAC ’63 23:00
5 Ilse Schoonvelde 78 Koekange 26:20:00
6 Leonie de Jonge 91 De Wijk 27:15:00
7 Amarins Krol 84 AV De Sprinter 27:17:00
8 Hilleane Kuiers 92 Staphorst 27:18:00
9 Betine Hoeve 86 Punthorst 27:29:00
10 Madelon Nijmeijer 92 Hoogeveen 27:56:00
11 Lisette Tijmens 90 Koekange 28:33:00
12 Alida van Tarrie 76 28:37:00
13 Sabine Klomp 75 IJhorst 29:40:00
14 Martine van Velzel 82 Meppel 29:43:00
15 Buurvrouw 75 De Wijk 30:58:00
16 Buurvrouw 2 82 De Wijk 30:59:00
17 Marianne Haveman 64 De Wijk 36:11:00
18 Cindy Woudstra 79 De Wijk 37:17:00
19 Miranda Heite 78 De Wijk 37:17:00
Heren 5 Km, FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Harm-Jan Martens 80 HAC ’63 16:11
2 Jesse Nijboer 93 Start ’78 16:16
3 Erik Driesen 78 NOP 16:26
4 Erik Leusink 89 HAC ’63 16:48
5 Gertin Roke 91 ACO Van Elderen 17:00
6 Erwin Akkerman 79 AG’85 17:06
7 Frank Everts 85 HAC ’63 17:13
8 Jorik Plaggenmarsch 93 Bergentheim 17:16
9 Stefan Postma 89 Start ’78 17:48
10 Janoah Bovenhuis 85 Flevo Delta 17:57
11 Alwin Hoorn 94 HAC ’63 18:18
12 Erik Kuijer 73 Ruinerwold 18:22
13 Bulant Suvan 74 Ruinerwold 18:49
14 Klaas Compagner 72 AG’85 19:28
15 Jan-Bart Kip 81 HAC ’63 19:36
16 David Pereboom 85 Meppel 19:46
17 Jacques Helder 92 Ommen 19:56
18 Bastian Zandbergen 95 HAC ’63 19:57
19 Dave Hulzebos 96 HAC ’63 19:59
20 Egwin Kuiers 94 Staphorst 20:18
21 Johan Bloemert 71 Staphorst 20:21
22 Henri Knipmeijer 81 Meppel 20:43
23 Henk Veldkamp 55 HAC ’63 21:12
24 Gjalt Postma 85 IJhorst 21:13
25 Freddy de Witte 75 Staphorst 21:59
26 Jan Vogelzang 78 Meppel 21:59
27 Bert Kuijers 79 Staphorst 22:01
28 Alco Sybrandy 80 Meppel 22:01
29 Laurens van Brussel 90 Havelte 22:24
30 Jan Zaaisma 95 Koekange 22:29
31 Peter Spijk 94 De Wijk 22:41
32 René Hooge 83 Stuifzand 22:56
33 Remoco Stadman 77 De Wijk 22:59
34 Jan Bouwman 82 Staphorst 23:24
35 Erik Kloeze 88 De Wijk 23:36
36 Mario Mos 72 De Wijk 23:48
37 Johan Krol 79 Staphorst 23:50
38 Jan Dunnink 76 Staphorst 23:59
39 Roel Hoeve 81 Punthorst 24:05:00
40 Vincent Wylenzek 82 Harderwijk 24:17:00
41 Henke Massier 77 De Wijk 24:28:00
42 Peter Hulst 72 Kerkenveld 25:02:00
43 Jan Haagsma 43 Friesland 29:58:00
44 Johan Takens 72 De Wijk 31:03:00
45 Dick Jausseus 46 De Wijk 36:31:00
Dames 30+ 5 Km, FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Heidy Snijders 70 HAC ’63 21:15
2 Christine Mos 72 De Wijk 23:08
3 Annemarie Wessels 69 Zuidwolde Dr 24:23:00
4 Wil-Inge Hulzebos 71 HAC ’63 25:17:00
5 Maureen van Lingen 71 Koekange 26:01:00
6 Liny Tempelman 69 AG’85 26:57:00
7 Tong-sja van Baalen 70 De Wijk 27:08:00
8 Trea ten Kate 65 Koekange 27:09:00
9 Jeanet Roescher 65 De Wijk 27:10:00
10 Geeke Snijders 66 Ruinen 27:37:00
11 Grietje Klomp 60 De Wijk 28:19:00
12 Bertha Pastoor 73 Assen 28:36:00
13 Geertje Boelen 50 ACO Van Elderen 28:41:00
14 Janny Kooiker 65 Rouveen 28:54:00
15 Mieke Sellis 59 Staphorst 28:54:00
16 Christien de Pruis 72 Zuidwolde Dr 29:05:00
17 Lies van Zanten 51 De Wijk 29:29:00
18 Yolanda Tepper 69 Meppel 29:48:00
19 Lammy Jonkers 62 De Wijk 29:51:00
20 Aukje Slagter 75 Zuidwolde Dr 30:07:00
21 Caija van de Molen 67 De Wijk 30:46:00
22 Danielle Kooi 71 Meppel 31:52:00
23 Marijke Logtenberg 68 Zuidwolde Dr 33:48:00
24 Mana Boelens 69 IJhorst 33:53:00
25 Inge Nooijen 66 AG’85 34:08:00
Heren 40+ 5 Km, FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan ten Cate 60 HAC ’63 18:15
2 Arjen Driesen 69 NOP 18:43
3 Jan Mulder 69 Hardenberg 18:54
4 Hans Zandbergen 64 HAC ’63 19:03
5 Arjan Zwiers 66 AV De Sprinter 19:29
6 Jan Schra 67 AG’85 19:40
7 Albert Mussche 70 AG’85 19:45
8 Henk Hogenhout 65 LGR ’88 20:31
9 Alfred Ubels 66 20:41
10 Roelof Sondaar 59 Dutch Runners Gold 21:10
11 Geert de Witte 70 Staphorst 21:43
12 Albert Snoeijenbos 62 De Wijk 21:47
13 Albert Coelingh 67 Zuidwolde Dr 21:50
14 Bertjan van Dijk 67 AG’85 23:04
15 Gert-Jan Ubels 69 AG’85 23:41
16 Willem Kuiers 63 Staphorst 24:58:00
17 Peter Snijders 66 Ruinen 24:59:00
18 Dirk-Willem Hiemstra 68 Meppel 26:35:00
19 Robert Kooi 68 Meppel 27:04:00
20 Klaas Plas 67 Hoogeveen 27:13:00
21 Hilco Nijmeijer 65 Hoogeveen 27:47:00
22 Henk Hagen 61 Dedemsvaart 29:21:00
23 Jos van Ham 65 Meppel 30:36:00
Heren 50+ 5 Km, FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik Bakker 60 Friesland 19:00
2 Henk Oldehinkel 57 Spurt ’88 19:16
3 Dirk Koning 51 LGR ’88 19:52
4 Jan van Lubek Zuidwolde Dr 20:42
5 Albert Holtland 60 AG’85 20:48
6 Lubbert Bovenhuis 54 Flevo Delta 20:51
7 Albert Jonkers 59 De Wijk 20:53
8 Cor Kooiker 49 AG’85 20:57
9 Ruud Westerhoven 60 De Wijk 22:05
10 Henk Wind 55 De Wijk 23:15
11 Tonnie Korsten 60 De Wijk 23:18
12 Jos Keizer 55 De Wijk 23:54
13 Harm Diek 57 Dedemsvaart 25:57:00
14 klaas nienhuis 46 Oosterhesselen 25:59:00
15 Koen Schulting 40 De Wijk 26:02:00
16 Harm Kloeze 59 De Wijk 26:36:00
17 Roger Bouderij 51 De Wijk 27:11:00
18 Anko Scholtens 54 Meppel 27:12:00
19 Hilco de Jonge 60 De Wijk 27:14:00
Dames 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Janneke Molenhuis 77 AV De Sprinter 42:37:00
2 Ine Snoeken 78 Ruinen 44:09:00
3 Janine van Rilbergen 84 Amsterdam 53:05:00
4 Miranda Hesselink 76 De Wijk 55:01:00
Dames 30+ 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anne van Schuppen 60 Cialfo 40:52:00
2 Wilma van Galen 62 Start ’78 43:22:00
3 Annemieke Hermans 69 Meppel 47:20:00
4 Alie Hamminga 60 Loopgroep Beilen 48:16:00
5 Hillien van Dijk 70 LGR ’88 53:09:00
6 Mariska Meijer-Ems 74 LGR ’88 53:12:00
7 Alida de Graaf 71 Reestrunners 54:46:00
8 Jolanda Talen 72 De Wijk 55:48:00
Heren 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Iwan Kamminga 78 Aquilo 32:58:00
2 Mark van Egteren 84 AV ’34 35:08:00
3 Joris van de Meent 77 Cialfo 35:32:00
4 Henry Visscher 81 HAC ’63 37:02:00
5 Harold Kruidhof 73 AG’85 37:07:00
6 Merlijn Trouw 71 Ruinerwold 37:30:00
7 Erik Kuijer 73 Ruinerwold 38:18:00
8 Jerry Schutte 75 AV De Sprinter 39:01:00
9 Teun Hoogeveen 93 De Wijk 41:14:00
10 Arjan Wendt 91 Hoogeveen 41:58:00
11 Bart Hoogeveen 91 De Wijk 42:03:00
12 Michael van der Zwan 88 Assen 43:14:00
13 Wilfried Goos 77 Zwolle 43:31:00
14 Herman Schra 84 Genemuiden 43:47:00
15 Sean Patrick Roos 71 Ruinen 44:11:00
16 Marcin Franciszek 83 Polen 45:11:00
17 Bas Tempemt 85 Lemele 46:10:00
18 Henry Kortman 76 Assen 48:11:00
19 Sietse Winter 91 De Wijk 48:29:00
20 Arnoud Dokter 79 Heerde 48:51:00
21 Ruben Naterop 89 Meppel 49:28:00
22 Koen Deuze 77 Zuidwolde Dr 49:35:00
23 Sander van Arragon 75 De Wijk 51:18:00
24 Harron Dekker 82 HAC ’63 51:30:00
Heren 40+ 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Opten 66 SV Veendam 33:48:00
2 Jan Scheenstra 70 Start ’78 34:54:00
3 Erik Grave 7 Hunzerunners Loopgro 35:51:00
4 Willem Kreulen 70 AV De Sprinter 37:13:00
5 Arend-Jan van de Hoek 67 AG’85 38:05:00
6 Harmen de Vries 64 Balkbrug 38:26:00
7 Gerrit Joling 64 HAC ’63 38:49:00
8 Freddy Everts 66 Hollandscheveld 40:38:00
9 Peter Visscher 64 De Wijk 40:50:00
10 Eric Moen 68 De Wijk 40:54:00
11 Erik Posthumus 64 Meppel 43:45:00
12 Albert de Boer 63 AG’85 44:41:00
13 gerard inberg 64 De Wijk 46:07:00
14 Jan Steenbergen 61 Ruinerwold 46:47:15
15 Kees Elzinga 62 Meppel 48:18:00
16 Roel Kleine 66 HAC ’63 48:19:00
17 Henk Hogenhorst 65 LGR ’88 48:24:00
18 Ferry Johannes 69 De Wijk 50:58:00
19 Huub Flinkert 69 De Wijk 51:00:00
20 Gerard de Graag 64 De Wijk 51:01:00
21 Henri Bessembinder 67 Daventria 51:56:00
22 Menno van Rij 67 HAC ’63 52:06:00
Heren 50+ 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Albert Oldehinkel 56 Spurt ’88 36:59:00
2 Arie Prins 56 HAC ’63 40:00:00
3 Dirk Koning 51 Ruinerwold 41:51:00
4 Jan Timmerman 59 Spurt ’88 43:25:00
5 Jan Strik 57 De Gemzen 44:41:00
6 Arie van der Wal 59 Hoogeveen 44:59:00
7 Jan Lip 49 HAC ’63 45:15:00
8 Jans Kikkert 53 Alteveer gem De Wold 45:26:00
9 Jan Witte 52 Reestrunners 45:40:00
10 Joop Godwaldt 59 Loopgroep Beilen 46:10:00
11 Henk Nimeyer 52 Koekange 46:15:00
12 Jannes Bouwmeester 54 Loopgroep Beilen 46:46:35
13 Mans Veldsink 57 Dedemsvaart 47:59:00
14 henk daling 46 HAC ’63 48:26:00
15 Günter Runow 52 Reestrunners 48:57:00
16 Frits Lautenbag 48 De Gemzen 49:48:00
17 Tonny Holleboom 53 Broekland Ov 50:29:00
18 Evert Dekker 59 Ruinen 53:31:00
19 Gerard Vetthuis 57 Meppel 54:47:00
20 Luc Rutjes 41 Koekange 1:03:49
21 Gerrit Wouda 29 AV De Sprinter 1:09:09