Uitslagen Wiekloop 2011

Meisjes 0-6, KIDS XS
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Hilleen Kip 04 De Wijk 4:32
2 Fleur Bussemaker 04 De Wijk 4:43
3 Loes Brouwer 05 4:52
4 Merel van Baalen 05 De Wijk 5:11
5 saskia haarman 04 De Wijk 5:22
6 Jasmijn Kuik 04 De Wijk 5:23
7 luka boverhof 04 De Wijk 5:29
8 maree hiemstra 05 De Wijk 5:46
9 roos wit 05 De Wijk 5:49
10 laura dekker 05 6:00
11 Nannet Grimme 05 De Wijk 6:05
12 vera prent 05 De Wijk 6:20
13 Dilara Stadman 06 De Wijk 6:28
14 roos meijssen Koekange 6:32
15 judith gol 05 De Wijk 7:00
16 dominique doorn 04 De Wijk 7:09
17 Eva Molanus 06 Meppel 8:22
Jongens 0-6, KIDS XS
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 laurens kuijpers 05 De Wijk 4:44
2 Alexander Verluijs 04 De Wijk 4:48
3 Rick Slehouwer 04 De Wijk 5:01
4 Rick Steenbergen 05 De Wijk 5:05
5 Mika Rietberg 05 Meppel 5:08
6 Dunia Faraja 05 De Wijk 5:10
7 Timo Oosterveen 04 De Wijk 5:18
8 fabian leeuw 04 Koekange 5:27
9 senne grimme 07 De Wijk 5:28
10 Torsten Reinders 06 Pesse 5:45
11 koen stotijn 06 De Wijk 5:50
12 lukas de graaf 07 De Wijk 5:58
13 sven hogen-esch 06 De Wijk 6:04
14 Dunia Faraja 05 De Wijk 6:19
15 stefan dekker 05 6:21
16 Ivo Nijenhuis 07 Steenwijk 6:39
17 gino van zanten 06 De Wijk 8:23
18 robin doorn 08 De Wijk 8:24
Meisjes 1 Km, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Britt Roos 03 Ruinen 3:47
2 Aniek Mos 01 Ruinen 3:54
3 anke de graaf 02 De Wijk 4:09
4 Caitlin Kolk 03 De Wijk 4:11
5 Dione Schipper 04 Steenwijkerwold 4:23
6 Laetitia Teeling 04 De Wijk 4:29
7 Esmee Huisjes 04 De Wijk 4:33
8 alianne echten 01 Meppel 4:34
9 ciska bork 02 De Wijk 4:35
10 Marije Bouwer 01 De Wijk 4:36
11 Manon Nijnenhuis 03 Steenwijk 4:40
12 Mandy Huisjes 01 De Wijk 4:47
13 Rowen Talen 02 De Wijk 4:48
14 Kristel Huizing 02 De Wijk 4:49
15 sterre roescher 02 De Wijk 4:50
16 iris hooijer 02 De Wijk 4:53
17 Luna Magyar 03 De Wijk 4:55
18 Jasmijn Bussemaker 02 De Wijk 5:04
19 Vera Beenen 01 De Wijk 5:05
20 Linsy Houks 02 De Wijk 5:06
21 Kyra de Vries 04 Kampen 5:07
22 Nicole Dekker 02 Broekhuizen Dr 5:08
23 Hannah Talen 04 Meppel 5:10
24 karlijn de wolde 03 De Wijk 5:12
25 Yke Stok 03 De Wijk 5:15
26 lisa oudman 03 De Wijk 5:16
27 Lisanne Flinkert 04 De Wijk 5:32
28 Britt Terpstra 02 De Wijk 5:51
Jongens 1 Km, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Michael de Vries 01 Kampen 3:31
2 pim fakkert 01 De Wijk 3:33
3 Finn van Pijkeren 01 Middelstum 3:40
4 coen snoeijenbos 02 De Wijk 3:43
5 Robin Blom 01 De Wijk 3:45
6 Rick Hooijer 02 Hoogeveen 3:49
7 maarten kuik 02 De Wijk 3:51
8 Sjoerd Steensma 01 De Wijk 3:58
9 Ivar Mos 04 De Wijk 4:01
10 Marnix Smit 02 De Wijk 4:02
11 maarten van de Hulst 02 De Wijk 4:04
12 Thijs IJspeerd 02 Zwartsluis 4:05
13 danson bisiwa 03 De Wijk 4:06
14 Alwin Molanus 02 Meppel 4:07
15 Jeen Brand 03 Meppel 4:08
16 siemen hiemstra 02 De Wijk 4:14
17 marc de graaf 04 De Wijk 4:16
18 Reinder Rosmalen De Wijk 4:19
19 joris brouwer 02 De Wijk 4:20
20 Valentijn Lok 02 Koekange 4:22
21 Igmar Reinders 03 Pesse 4:25
22 Menno Steensma 03 De Wijk 4:26
23 Jelle Oosterveen 01 De Wijk 4:37
24 dino vilic 02 De Wijk 4:39
25 Lars van Braam 02 4:41
26 lenn ruber spin 02 De Wijk 4:42
27 Giovanni van Dijk 03 De Wijk 4:44
28 stefan schrauwen 02 Meppel 4:45
29 Martijn Zinger 04 De Wijk 4:46
30 Remi van de Braken 03 De Wijk 4:51
31 Swen Beenen 03 De Wijk 4:54
32 Edwin Kip 01 De Wijk 4:57
33 Mark Flinkert 03 De Wijk 4:58
34 Boris Holterman 99 De Wijk 4:59
35 Arnout van Baalen 03 De Wijk 5:00
36 jari bruins 04 De Wijk 5:01
37 bart van der laan 02 De Wijk 5:02
38 Julian Bouwer 04 De Wijk 5:03
39 Bram de Boer 03 De Wijk 5:09
40 egbert weggemans 02 De Wijk 5:11
41 Liam Rietberg 03 Meppel 5:13
42 Lennart Molanus 03 Meppel 5:14
Meisjes 2,5 Km, PRETLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 puck de gier 97 9:32
2 Laura Prins 98 Hoogeveen 10:00
3 Sanne Otten 98 10:29
4 marieke hup 00 Pesse 11:38
5 odette robaard 99 Meppel 11:53
6 Wianne Schipper 01 Steenwijkerwold 12:15
7 Ilse Kreeft 98 Rogat 12:26
8 lisa ten heuvel 98 De Wijk 12:30
9 marianne dekker 97 12:31
10 dalarna van pijkeren 97 Middelstum 13:11
11 Lisa Gengler 98 De Wijk 14:00
12 Cheyenne Mos 98 Staphorst 14:42
Jongens 2,5 Km, PRETLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Joep Fakkert 00 De Wijk 9:15
2 niels brinkman 98 Staphorst 9:31
3 bram inberg 97 De Wijk 9:33
4 Hielke Brus 97 Hoogeveen 9:34
5 rens rengelink 98 9:35
6 thijs snijder 97 Zuidwolde Dr 9:51
7 jurgen hoorn 97 Ruinen 9:54
8 ivar knol 98 De Wijk 9:59
9 jelmar mol 99 Hollandscheveld 10:04
10 Jasper Smit 99 De Wijk 10:08
11 ruben roescher 97 De Wijk 10:51
12 Aran ten Hoeve 01 Meppel 11:03
13 michiel schrauwen 97 Meppel 11:50
14 martijn pekel 00 De Wijk 12:10
15 boris hiemstra 00 De Wijk 12:25
16 heritier bisimwa 01 De Wijk 12:27
17 Koen Gengler 98 De Wijk 12:28
18 mark schoting 99 Kerkenveld 13:03
19 Judith Makken 97 Hoogeveen 13:32
20 Jasper Pekel 98 De Wijk 13:33
21 wilco bork 00 De Wijk 13:49
22 sander baas 00 Hoogeveen 14:40
Dames 5 Km, FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 manon herbert 90 Bergentheim 20:03
2 Antien van de Vegt 77 Zuidwolde Dr 20:32
3 Hilde Prikken 87 HAC ’63 21:47
4 tamara de vries 85 Meppel 22:55
5 Sigrid Harink 89 Rouveen 24:06
6 Jeanet bloemert 91 Punthorst 25:02
7 Marloes Roo 77 Staphorst 25:22
8 lisanne van dalen 94 Wanneperveen 25:27
9 janine heuvelman 96 Koekange 25:28
10 Amarins Krol 84 AV De Sprinter 25:38
11 paulien schonewille 89 Hollandscheveld 25:41
12 ilse schoonvelde 78 Koekange 25:44
13 buurvrouw 2 87 De Wijk 25:50
14 Rieta Boverhof 76 De Wijk 25:59
15 Fien Strijker 90 Ruinen 26:16
16 Iris Brinkman 91 De Schiphorst 26:41
17 lia kuier 77 Ruinerwold 26:54
18 Herma Harke 86 Staphorst 27:04
19 lotte koolhof 84 Salland 27:09
20 Anne Stegeman 86 IJhorst 27:18
21 Lisette Tijmens 90 Koekange 27:23
22 buurvrouw 3 82 De Wijk 27:27
23 Amanda Snippe 87 Hoogeveen 27:31
24 Jennifer Wessels 80 Meppel 27:34
25 Klarie Meijer 81 Meppel 27:35
26 Annelieke Reinders 76 Hoogeveen 28:25
27 ageeth heuvelman Koekange 28:30
28 Tanja Kuiper 88 Rouveen 28:31
29 elise talen 98 Meppel 29:07
30 mirjam talen 05 Meppel 29:21
31 Miranda Benjamins 78 Hoogeveen 29:58
32 Jolanda Pruiksma 91 Hoogeveen 30:11
33 merlijn vd giessen 83 Hoogeveen 30:30
Dames 30+ 5Km, FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Heidy Snijders 70 Zuidwolde Dr 21:28
2 christine mos 72 De Wijk 23:06
3 Akkie Greydanus 56 HAC ’63 23:29
4 Annemarie Wessels 69 ACO Van Elderen 23:45
5 Willeke Dunnink-Haasje 67 Rouveen 24:03
6 Annelies Schipper 69 Steenwijkerwold 24:16
7 Maureen van Lingen 71 Koekange 24:36
8 Anita Rijpers 70 Hoogeveen 25:06
9 judith baas 69 Hoogeveen 26:15
10 Elloi Herbrink 58 Ommen 26:16
11 stijntje troost 69 Staphorst 26:49
12 Moniqke van Marmeren 68 Hoogeveen 26:55
13 Geertje Boelen 50 Zuidwolde Dr 27:06
14 heleen spijkerman 66 De Wijk 27:07
15 Debby vloo 76 Meppel 27:45
16 Wolly Gunnink 70 Koekange 27:46
17 Marleen Boessenkool 73 Staphorst 27:47
18 Sjoukje van der Wal 59 De Wijk 27:50
19 Margriet Koekoek AV De Sprinter 27:54
20 Tong-sja van Baalen 70 De Wijk 28:29
21 Yvonne Biemolt 64 Hoogeveen 28:38
22 Janny Kooiker 65 Rouveen 29:28
23 Mieke Sellis 59 Staphorst 29:38
24 Anita van de woude 65 Hoogeveen 29:40
25 Helen kool 60 Koekange 29:51
26 rianne vetketel 71 Koekange 30:03
27 Danielle kooi 71 Meppel 30:11
28 Liesbet Elpenhof 67 De Wijk 30:33
29 Bernadette mars 71 Meppel 30:40
30 Sohaila cooman 67 Meppel 31:32
31 Gea van Dalen 72 Hoogeveen 31:41
Heren 5 Km, FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jesse Nijboer 93 VV Uffelte 16:07
2 Frank Everts 85 Hollandscheveld 16:36
3 jorik plaggenmarsch 93 Bergentheim 16:54
4 janouk bovenhuis 85 Flevo Delta 17:02
5 bert de boer 87 AG’85 17:16
6 alwin hoorn 94 Ruinen 17:19
7 Ingmar Alderik kloek 93 Dedemsvaart 17:44
8 Ronald de weerd 90 Staphorst 17:55
9 Dimitri Solleveld 78 Meppel 18:48
10 Nioek de Boer 93 Steenwijk 18:55
11 henri knipmeijer 81 Meppel 18:56
12 mark brinkman 87 De Schiphorst 18:58
13 Paul Hulzebos 96 18:59
14 Jan-Bart Kip 81 Rietmolen 19:00
15 Jelmer Buit 95 Hoogeveen 19:04
16 rene wilkens 77 Gieten 19:21
17 jeroen katerberg 83 Hoogeveen 19:48
18 Erik Klink 82 Raalte 19:54
19 jarne klein 90 Staphorst 20:21
20 Rene Hooge 83 21:05
21 Robin Baas 97 Hoogeveen 21:11
22 Freddy de Witte 75 Staphorst 21:15
23 Bert Smit 84 Staphorst 21:19
24 Alco Sybrandy 80 Meppel 21:22
25 Leroy rijpers 96 Hoogeveen 21:29
26 Jan van Veen 78 Staphorst 21:50
27 remco stadman 77 De Wijk 21:52
28 Hilke ten Hoeve 73 Meppel 22:04
29 jan dunnink 76 AG’85 22:24
30 Peter Domine 80 Staphorst 22:26
31 Ewoud Renes 98 De Wijk 22:32
32 Roel Hoeve 81 Punthorst 22:40
33 Nick Strijker 87 Dwingeloo 22:44
34 Daan huls 98 De Wijk 22:51
35 Laurens Gorber 94 Hoogeveen 23:29
36 anne smelt 91 Koekange 23:49
37 rik luttel 97 De Wijk 23:55
38 harron dekker 82 HAC ’63 24:12
39 janouk bovenhuis 85 Flevo Delta 24:19
40 buurman mos 72 De Wijk 24:31
41 Alfred Kleis 85 Punthorst 24:36
42 Ronald Woelinga 73 Groningen 26:05
43 freddy kamman 83 Hoogeveen 26:11
44 Gerard Kleis 82 Punthorst 26:47
45 Jorn Spijkerman 00 De Wijk 27:10
46 Hans-Peter Sloots 78 De Wijk 27:25
47 Arjan Wendt 91 Hoogeveen 27:32
48 Tom Steinhous 96 Meppel 28:57
Heren 40+ 5 Km, FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Opten 66 Zuidlaren 16:31
2 Melchior van Depol 67 Apeldoorn 17:12
3 klaas jan hofstra 65 LSV Invictus 17:30
4 Ludy Timmer 69 Assen 17:34
5 Aard van der vinne 70 Dedemsvaart 18:30
6 Bertus Gazenbeek 67 Zwolle 18:40
7 Gertjan de haan 70 Noordscheschut 18:51
8 Jeroen Kalter 68 Balkbrug 19:15
9 Bernhard Kootstra 66 Dalfsen 19:40
10 arjan zwiers 66 AV De Sprinter 19:42
11 Johan ten kate 64 Nijeveen 19:43
12 Erwin Kok 67 Hoogeveen 21:16
13 alfred ubels 61 Steggerda 21:25
14 gertjan ubels 69 AG’85 21:38
15 Geert de Witte 70 Staphorst 21:42
16 Berrie Schipper 63 Steenwijkerwold 21:57
17 Albert Snoeijenbos 62 De Wijk 22:11
18 Albert coelingh 67 Zuidwolde Dr 22:29
19 johan binst 69 Hollandscheveld 22:59
20 henk tissingh 64 De Wijk 23:18
21 erwin teunissen 65 De Wijk 23:19
22 rudie bloemen 67 Staphorst 23:29
23 henri bessembinder 67 Daventria 24:00
24 Nico van Raalt 64 Zuidwolde Dr 24:42
25 Jan Frens 62 Ruinen 24:48
26 Dirk-Willem Hiemstra 64 Meppel 24:52
27 Jan Boessenkool 70 Staphorst 24:57
28 Wilko Smit 63 Coevorden 25:58
29 jaco de kleine 69 Koekange 27:29
30 andre oudeboon 69 Sleen 27:30
31 ron stuppen 80 Meppel 28:27
32 Ron van der velpen 63 Hoogeveen 28:28
33 Martin steinhaas 64 Meppel 29:03
34 henry gunnink 68 Koekange 31:31
Heren 50+ 5 Km, FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan ten Cate Hollandscheveld 18:03
2 Henk Oldehinkel 18:39
3 Jan van Lubek 52 Zuidwolde Dr 20:11
4 Henk Akkerman 52 Staphorst 21:51
5 Jaap Talen 45 Hoogeveen 22:56
6 henk daling 46 HAC ’63 23:25
7 Bert kikkert 58 Hoogeveen 23:30
8 Klaas Visscher 52 Meppel 23:35
9 Jan Mannes 56 AG’85 24:08
10 Johan Kats 64 Pesse 24:09
11 Arend Anderweg 50 Koekange 24:15
12 Jos Keizer 55 De Wijk 24:23
13 Hilco de Jonge 62 De Wijk 24:24
14 Wim Kremer 52 Koekange 24:40
15 Koen Schulting 40 De Wijk 24:56
16 Harm Diek 57 Dedemsvaart 25:08
17 Johannes Kuilder 45 Almelo 25:25
18 willem flinkert 49 Zuidwolde Dr 25:26
19 ronald molenberg 57 Pesse 26:04
20 Wally Dekker 53 Hoogeveen 26:13
21 Dirk de weert 51 Uithuizen 26:23
22 henk hagen 61 Dedemsvaart 27:11
23 Anko Scholtens 54 Meppel 28:26
24 Albert Kuildek 47 Almelo 29:15
25 harm kloeze 59 De Wijk 29:24
26 dick janssens 46 De Wijk 32:13
Dames team 5 Km, FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marloes Piepot 89 VV Ruinerwold 28:51
2 Emily Timmerman 89 VV Ruinerwold 28:54
3 Nicky van Wijnen 94 Roreko 29:25
4 Mariƫtta Tabak 91 VV Ruinerwold 30:56
Heren team 5 Km, FUNRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marco Jan Dekker VVAK 1 18:42
2 Gerard Vogelzang VVAK 1 19:23
3 Rick Thalen VVAK 2 20:07
4 Simon Boels VVAK 1 20:08
5 Michel Moes VVAK 2 20:15
6 Raymon Moes VVAK 2 20:57
Dames 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Janneke Molenhuis 77 AV De Sprinter 41:06
2 Yvonne Meijer 79 ACO Van Elderen 43:44
3 Anouk Lindenholz 84 Hoogeveen 46:04
4 Alinda Kiel 81 Wolvega 49:22
5 jolien brusse 93 Oldenzaal 54:20
6 Iris van Diest 88 55:56
7 Chineke Kiel 84 Gorredijk 56:20
8 Lizette Witteveen 88 1:05:31
Dames 30+ 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jacqueline Rustidge 76 Kampen 36:32
2 Petra Hasper 63 AV De Sprinter 39:40
3 Milou Lendfers 74 Zuidwolde Dr 43:42
4 roelie lennips 64 Hardenberg 44:27
5 gerda willems 56 ACO Van Elderen 45:23
6 hermien koerts 74 HAC ’63 46:19
7 Gea Smit 70 De Wijk 46:23
8 Marieke Bruinings 71 De Sperwers 47:11
9 Ada van Beek 66 Zwolle 48:28
10 danielle van der vijve 72 Friesland 49:16
11 edwin kamans 71 Meppel 49:23
12 Yolanda Brouwer 69 Heerenveen 51:04
13 laura nijsingh 66 Dwingeloo 51:11
14 monica scheper 72 Ruinen 51:18
15 Engelien de Boer 59 Zwolle 51:59
16 Miranda Hesselink 76 De Wijk 53:47
17 Marry Hooijer 53 PEC 1910 53:57
18 Erna van Bezoen 69 Ruinen 54:20
19 Alide de Graag 71 Reestrunners 55:28
20 Conny van Diest 54 IJhorst 56:18
21 janneke freijters 70 Koekange 1:02:15
Heren 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Remco Grasman 72 Running2000 32:50
2 Erik Driesen 78 NOP 33:44
3 Harm-Jan Martens 80 HAC ’63 34:00
4 Erik Leusink 89 Punthorst 34:10
5 Henry Visscher 81 BB lopers 36:00
6 Martijn van goor 82 Hardenberg 36:06
7 Erwin Akkerman 79 AG’85 36:19
8 Sven Borghardt 91 Monnickendam 36:50
9 Arno Kuier 83 Meppel 37:56
10 Erik Kuyer 73 Ruinerwold 38:00
11 bulent suvan 74 Ruinerwold 38:22
12 Pascal van zon 84 Hardenberg 38:41
13 Erik Lindenholz 83 HAC ’63 39:04
14 Teun Hoogeveen 93 De Wijk 40:32
15 henry strijker 72 HAC ’63 40:34
16 Bert Karssies 74 HAC ’63 40:49
17 bas tempent 85 ACO Van Elderen 41:20
18 sipko knol 75 Hardenberg 41:57
19 Gerrit Duits 79 Horror 41:57
20 Albert-jan de Haan 80 Hoogeveen 42:14
21 Stefan edema 88 Boijl 42:27
22 Bart hoogeveen 91 De Wijk 42:39
23 pieter de vries 79 Meppel 43:05
24 Arndrik Westenbrink 79 Rogat 43:21
25 Herman Schra 84 Genemuiden 43:32
26 Arjan Gruppen 81 Hoogeveen 43:46
27 Jaap boerema 87 De Wijk 45:49
28 Lucas Fakkert 71 Zwartsluis 45:58
29 Pieter Bloemhof 75 Balkbrug 46:31
30 Gerko kwant 72 Ruinerwold 46:39
31 klaas kooiker 89 Staphorst 46:58
32 vincent wijlenzek 47:41
33 Dethmer Smid 78 Stadskanaal 48:09
34 Erik Kloeze 88 De Wijk 48:10
35 Marco Blankvoort 71 Kampen 48:32
36 roelof kleis 79 Staphorst 48:35
37 Hugo Kramer 81 Meppel 48:58
38 Erwin Kerkdijk 72 Meppel 49:36
39 sander van arragon 75 De Wijk 49:47
40 jorick teunissen 90 De Wijk 50:28
41 Dewnnis Pol 80 Groningen 50:35
42 kevin welles 91 Borne 50:51
43 william eefting 80 De Wijk 51:39
44 Theo Dijkshoorn 78 Zuidwolde Dr 52:51
45 Wim Jonkman 80 Hoogeveen 56:07
Heren 40+ 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Opten 66 Zuidlaren 33:17
2 Lamco Hulzebos 67 Zuidwolde Dr 34:23
3 Arjen Driesen 69 NOP 36:45
4 Willem Kreulen 70 AV De Sprinter 37:40
5 eric moen 68 De Wijk 39:32
6 egbert kats 67 Hoogeveen 41:07
7 Gerrit Voortman 63 Coevorden 41:25
8 henk oosterveen 63 HAC ’63 42:17
9 Albert de boer 63 Meppel 42:38
10 henk hogenhorst 65 Ruinerwold 42:48
11 roel van bezoen 66 Ruinen 42:49
12 Martin Stevens 70 Zwolle 42:52
13 Peter Visscher 64 De Wijk 43:06
14 marcel ter burg 68 Meppel 43:37
15 matthijs freijters 68 Koekange 43:39
16 Mathieu van der veen 65 Ommen 44:17
17 Rickus Kroezen 65 Dalerpeel 44:48
18 Henk-Edo Willems 64 Runners Stadskanaal 45:38
19 jaco schrauwen 68 Meppel 45:39
20 art grit 66 HAC ’63 45:39
21 Huub Fakkert 69 De Wijk 45:58
22 Bert Padding 65 Alteveer gem De Wold 46:00
23 jan steenbergen 61 Ruinerwold 47:09
24 egbert geertsma 61 Groningen 49:25
25 Erik Tibben 69 HAC ’63 49:49
26 Roel popma 63 Staphorst 50:40
27 iwan philipsen 66 Zwolle 51:45
28 Rits Wijmenga 64 De Wijk 52:31
Heren 50+ 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Reinder de Jonge 61 AAC ’61 35:59
2 Ton Smit 51 Ugchelen 36:24
3 Cees Kraaijenveld 55 AV ’34 37:14
4 Erik Bakker 61 Friesland 39:58
5 Marten Bolt 61 avVN 40:05
6 Willy Berends 54 Klazienaveen 41:05
7 Jasper Klein 60 Dedemsvaart 44:05
8 mans veldsink 57 Dedemsvaart 44:24
9 jan lip 49 HAC ’63 44:30
10 Jan Witte 52 Reestrunners 44:49
11 Jans kikkert 53 Alteveer gem De Wold 44:52
12 herman weening 58 Hardenberg 45:29
13 henk nimeijer 52 45:39
14 Gunter Runow 52 Reestrunners 46:21
15 Arie van der Wal 59 Hoogeveen 46:44
16 Gerhard Over 53 Meppen (GER) 47:22
17 levert klooster 53 LGR’88 47:56
18 jan stuiver 47 Zwolle 48:25
19 Jan Fransen 43 Hasselt 49:17
20 jaap visser 56 Ter Apel 50:01
21 Dirk Hoitsma 59 Zwolle 50:07
22 bouke van der hem 46 Groningen 51:27
23 jans jagt 51 Klazienaveen 51:34
24 Gerrit Mulder 56 Harderwijk 52:11
25 Gerard Velthuis 57 Meppel 53:34
26 frank lewis 52 Steenwijk 55:48
Dames senioren 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ine Snoeken Ruinen 41:24
2 Marleen Herbert 86 Hardenberg 43:53
3 Anita Deemter Hardenberg 47:31
4 Minke Oord Joure 56:38
Heren senioren 10 Km, WIEKLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dirk Koning 51 LGR’88 42:06
2 Folkert Sterkenburgh Katlijk 47:36